Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57478/

Check the current running status of 57478/Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57478 / Kadiridevarapalli - Tirupati Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kadiridevarapalli┬╗,KRYP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 15 Aug 2022 00:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kadiridevarapalli┬╗ (KRYP)

origin

13:25

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyandurga (KYND)

13:44

13:45

1

-

1

N.A

Avuladatla (ALAT)

14:16

14:17

1

-

1

N.A

Rayadurg Junction (RDG)

14:40

14:42

2

-

1

N.A

Somalapuram (SLM)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Obulapuram (OBM)

15:20

15:21

1

-

1

N.A

Ballari Junction (BAY)

16:28

16:30

2

-

1

N.A

Hagari (HGI)

16:44

16:45

1

-

1

N.A

Virapur (VP)

16:53

16:54

1

-

1

N.A

T Sakibanda (TKBN)

16:59

17:00

1

-

1

N.A

Bevinahalu (BNL)

17:05

17:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bantanahal (BLL)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Guntakal Junction (GTL)

17:55

18:00

5

-

1

N.A

Hanuman Circle (HNMN)

18:06

18:07

1

-

1

N.A

Gullapalyamu (GPU)

18:17

18:18

1

-

1

N.A

Venkatampalli (VPL)

18:29

18:30

1

-

1

N.A

Khaderpet (KDT)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kalluru Junction (KLU)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Garladinne (GDE)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Taticherla (TAC)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Anantapur (ATP)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Prasannayana Palli (PSPY)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Zangalapalle (ZPL)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Chigicherla (CCA)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dharmavaram Junction (DMM)

21:45

21:50

5

-

1

N.A

Chinnekunta Palli (CCI)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Mudigubba (MGB)

22:34

22:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kalasamudram (KCM)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kadiri (KRY)

23:09

23:10

1

-

1

N.A

Nallacheruvu (NCU)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tanakallu (TKU)

23:34

23:35

1

-

1

N.A

Mulakala Cheruvu (MCU)

23:49

23:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tummanamgutta (TAT)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Kurabalakota (KBA)

00:19

00:20

1

-

2

N.A

Madanapalle Road (MPL)

00:34

00:35

1

-

2

N.A

Vayalpad (VLD)

00:44

00:45

1

-

2

N.A

Kalikiri (KCI)

01:04

01:05

1

-

2

N.A

Piler (PIL)

01:24

01:25

1

-

2

N.A

Pulicherla (PCL)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Damalcheruvu (DCU)

03:28

03:30

2

-

2

N.A

Pakala Junction (PAK)

04:43

04:45

2

-

2

N.A

Panapakam (PAM)

04:59

05:00

1

-

2

N.A

Chandragiri (CGI)

05:24

05:25

1

-

2

N.A

Tirupati Main (TPTY)

06:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Prayagraj - Jaipur SF Express(12403) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at 23:11 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Repalle - Kacheguda Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at 22:40 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - Dharwad Express(17301) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Dharwad(DWR) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Dharwad

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru Mail (PT)(12657) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazrat Nizamuddin - Thiruvananthapuram Central SF Express(22634) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 72 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12343) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination New Jalpaiguri Junction(NJP) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived New Jalpaiguri Junction

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Super Express (PT)(13071) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-08-13 Status: Late Arrived Jamalpur Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kacheguda - Mysuru SF Express (PT)(12785) Departed from Kacheguda(KCG) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2022-08-15 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Charminar Express (PT)(12760) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 18:00 on 2022-08-12 Reached its Destination Tambaram(TBM) at destination on 2022-08-14 Status: Late Arrived Tambaram 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival