Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57468/

Check the current running status of 57468/Dhone - Kurnool City DEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57468 / Dhone - Kurnool City DEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dhone Junction,DHNE
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 24 Feb 2020 13:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dhone Junction (DHNE)

origin

17:00

-

-

1

N.A

Bogolu (BVO)

17:09

17:10

1

-

1

N.A

Veldurti (VDI)

17:26

17:27

1

-

1

N.A

Ulindakonda (UKD)

17:38

17:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dupadu (DUU)

17:45

17:46

1

-

1

N.A

Kotla (KOLA)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kurnool City (KRNT)

18:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gitanjali Express (PT)(12859) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 06:02 on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Bilaspur Express(18246) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2020-02-23 Reached its Destination Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Bilaspur Junction -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratangarh - Churu DEMU Special(04853) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Churu Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Sabroom DEMU(07684) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Sabroom(SBRM) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Sabroom 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Solapur Intercity (Indrayani) SF Express(12169) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Solapur -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaisalmer - Jodhpur Express(14809) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at 07:15 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Amritsar Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lucknow - Varanasi InterCity Express(14204) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Before Arrived Varanasi Junction -19 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bengaluru Cantt - Dharmavaram MEMU Special(06521) Departed from Bengaluru Cantt.(BNC) at 07:35 on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Dharmavaram Junction 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ernakulam - Kannur Intercity Express(16305) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at on 2020-02-24 Reached its Destination Kannur Main(CAN) at destination on 2020-02-24 Status: Late Arrived Kannur Main 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival