Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57156/

Check the current running status of 57156/Hyderabad - Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57156 / Hyderabad - Kalaburagi (Gulbarga) Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Hyderabad Deccan Nampally,HYB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 11 Aug 2022 13:32
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Hyderabad Deccan Nampally (HYB)

origin

17:20

-

-

1

N.A

Khairatabad (KQD)

17:24

17:25

1

-

1

N.A

Begumpet (BMT)

17:31

17:32

1

-

1

N.A

Sanathnagar (SNF)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Hafizpet (HFZ)

17:49

17:50

1

-

1

N.A

Lingampalli (LPI)

17:59

18:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nagalapalli (NPL)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Shankarpalli (SKP)

18:27

18:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ravulapalli Kalan (RPK)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Gullaguda (GGD)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Chitgidda (CTF)

18:46

18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Vikarabad Junction (VKB)

19:04

19:05

1

-

1

N.A

Godamgura (GDQ)

19:19

19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mailaram (MWY)

19:27

19:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dharur (DRR)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Rukmapur (RMY)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Tandur (TDU)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mantatti (MVH)

20:14

20:15

1

-

1

N.A

Nawandgi (NAW)

20:24

20:25

1

-

1

N.A

Kurgunta (KQT)

20:34

20:35

1

-

1

N.A

Sedam (SEM)

20:44

20:45

1

-

1

N.A

Malkhaid Road (MQR)

20:54

20:55

1

-

1

N.A

Chittapur (CT)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Sulehalli (SUH)

21:39

21:40

1

-

1

N.A

Wadi Junction (WADI)

21:50

21:55

5

-

1

N.A

Shahabad (SDB)

22:12

22:13

1

-

1

N.A

Martur (MR)

22:23

22:24

1

-

1

N.A

Hirenanduru (HQR)

22:32

22:33

1

-

1

N.A

Kalaburagi Junction (KLBG)

23:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Guwahati - Ledo Intercity Express (PT)(15603) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Ledo(LEDO) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Ledo

  • Sewagram SF Express (PT)(12140) Departed from Nagpur Junction(NGP) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 71 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Subedarganj - Dehradun Express(14113) Departed from SubedarGanj(SFG) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Bandra Terminus SF Express (PT)(12980) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 20:25 on 2022-08-10 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lalgarh - Jaisalmer Express(14704) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 07:42 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jaisalmer

  • MGR Chennai Central - KSR Bengaluru AC Double Decker Express(22625) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:26 on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Nangal Dam - Amritsar Express (UnReserved)(14506) Departed from Nangal Dam(NLDM) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Mysuru - Talguppa Intercity Express(16206) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Talguppa(TLGP) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: On Time Arrived Talguppa

  • Katihar - Patna InterCity Express(15713) Departed from Katihar Junction(KIR) at on 2022-08-11 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-11 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival