Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 57145/

Check the current running status of 57145/Dornakal - Bhadrachalam Road Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

57145 / Dornakal - Bhadrachalam Road Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Dornakal Junction,DKJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 Aug 2022 10:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Dornakal Junction (DKJ)

origin

08:20

-

-

1

N.A

Pocharam (PCZ)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Karepalli (KRA)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Gandhipuram Halt (GHPU)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chimal Pahad (CMW)

08:51

08:52

1

-

1

N.A

Tadakalpudi (TPY)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Bethampudi (BTPD)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadrachalam Road (BDCR)

09:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Jaipur SF Express(22933) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - M.G.R Chennai Central SF Express (PT)(12696) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 17:16 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • New Delhi - Howrah Rajdhani Express (Via Gaya)(12302) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Circar Express (PT)(17643) Departed from Chengalpattu Junction(CGL) at 16:00 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kakinada Port(COA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Kakinada Port

  • New Delhi - Sealdah Rajdhani Express(12314) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Gorakhpur - Shalimar Weekly Express(15022) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 13:40 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Falaknuma SF Express (PT)(12703) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Sapthagiri Express(16057) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 06:26 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Tirupati Main

  • Kota - Mandsor InterCity Express(19816) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Mandsor(MDS) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Mandsor

  • Tamralipta Express(12857) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Digha(DGHA) at destination on 2022-08-16 Status: On Time Arrived Digha