Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56912/Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Passenger

Check the current running status of 56912/Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Passenger which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56912 / Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Passenger( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station HUBLI JN,UBL
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 06:28
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

HUBLI JN (UBL)

origin

17:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kundgol (KNO)

17:52

17:53

1

-

1

N.A

Saunshi (SNH)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Gudgeri (GDI)

18:19

18:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kalas Halt (KALS)

18:24

18:25

1

-

1

N.A

Yalvigi (YLG)

18:32

18:33

1

-

1

N.A

Savanur (SVNR)

18:42

18:43

1

-

1

N.A

Kalsur (KVS)

18:49

18:50

1

-

1

N.A

Karajgi (KJG)

18:59

19:00

1

-

1

N.A

Haveri (HVR)

19:08

19:10

2

-

1

N.A

Byadgi (BYD)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Devargudda (DAD)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Ranibennur (RNR)

19:48

19:50

2

-

1

N.A

Chalgeri (CLI)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Harihar (HRR)

20:25

20:30

5

-

1

N.A

Davangere (DVG)

20:58

21:00

2

-

1

N.A

Kodaganur (KAG)

21:19

21:20

1

-

1

N.A

Mayakonda (MYK)

21:29

21:30

1

-

1

N.A

Chikjajur Junction (JRU)

22:40

22:50

10

-

1

N.A

Holalkere (HLK)

23:02

23:03

1

-

1

N.A

Ramagiri (RGI)

23:15

23:16

1

-

1

N.A

Hosdurga Road (HSD)

23:28

23:29

1

-

1

N.A

Shivani (SHV)

23:41

23:42

1

-

1

N.A

Ajjampur (AJP)

23:52

23:55

3

-

1

N.A

Birur Junction (RRB)

00:13

00:15

2

-

2

N.A

Kadur Junction (DRU)

00:23

00:25

2

-

2

N.A

Arsikere Junction (ASK)

01:15

01:20

5

-

2

N.A

Tiptur (TTR)

01:44

01:45

1

-

2

N.A

Ammasandra (AMSA)

02:14

02:15

1

-

2

N.A

Gubbi (GBB)

02:44

02:45

1

-

2

N.A

Tumakuru (TK)

03:08

03:10

2

-

2

N.A

Kyatsandra (KIAT)

03:17

03:18

1

-

2

N.A

Dodbele (DBL)

03:44

03:45

1

-

2

N.A

Chikka Banavara (BAW)

04:09

04:10

1

-

2

N.A

Yesvantpur Junction (YPR)

04:28

04:30

2

-

2

N.A

Malleswaram (MWM)

04:38

04:40

2

-

2

N.A

KSR Bengaluru City Junction (SBC)

05:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jammu Mail(14034) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 14:25 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Malda Town - Patna Express(13415) Departed from Malda Town(MLDT) at 20:31 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Patna Junction -42 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avantika SF Express (PT)(12962) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Vishwanath Express (PT)(14258) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 14:25 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Manduadih(MUV) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Manduadih 294 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewanchal Express (PT)(12186) Departed from Rewa(REWA) at 20:06 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination HabibGanj(HBJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived HabibGanj -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sainik Express(14022) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 19:11 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar Express (PT)(14645) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12602) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 13:28 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12903) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 21:26 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Bikaner Express (PT)(18245) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Bikaner Junction(BKN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Bikaner Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival