Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56737/

Check the current running status of 56737/Sengottai - Kollam Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56737 / Sengottai - Kollam Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sengottai,SCT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Mar 2023 06:38
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sengottai (SCT)

origin

11:40

-

-

1

N.A

Bhagavathipuram┬╗ (BJM)

11:54

11:55

1

-

1

N.A

Aryankavu (AYV)

12:15

12:16

1

-

1

N.A

New Aryankavu (AYVN)

12:28

12:29

1

-

1

N.A

Edapalayam Halt (EDP)

12:37

12:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kazhuthuruthy (KTHY)

12:47

12:48

1

-

1

N.A

Tenmalai (TML)

12:57

12:58

1

-

1

N.A

Ottakkal (OKL)

13:09

13:10

1

-

1

N.A

Edamann (EDN)

13:27

13:28

1

-

1

N.A

Punalur (PUU)

14:08

14:10

2

-

1

N.A

Auvaneeswaram (AVS)

14:20

14:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kuri (KIF)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Kottarakara (KKZ)

14:35

14:36

1

-

1

N.A

Ezhukone (EKN)

14:44

14:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kundara East (KFV)

14:50

14:51

1

-

1

N.A

Kundara (KUV)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Chandanattop Halt (CTPE)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kilikollur (KLQ)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kollam Junction (QLN)

15:55

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bandra Terminus - Ghazipur City SF Express (PT)(20941) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2023-03-19 Reached its Destination Ghazipur City(GCT) at destination on 2023-03-21 Status: On Time Arrived Ghazipur City

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Banka Intercity Express(13242) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 23:55 on 2023-03-20 Reached its Destination Banka Junction(BAKA) at destination on 2023-03-21 Status: Late Arrived Banka Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shram Shakti Express(12452) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:55 on 2023-03-20 Reached its Destination Kanpur Central(CNB) at destination on 2023-03-21 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Central 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gujarat Mail (PT)(12902) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2023-03-20 Reached its Destination Dadar Western(DDR) at destination on 2023-03-21 Status: On Time Arrived Dadar Western

  • Shalimar - Patna Duronto Express(22213) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at 21:55 on 2023-03-20 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-03-21 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kriya Yoga Express(18615) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-03-20 Reached its Destination Hatia(HTE) at destination on 2023-03-21 Status: On Time Arrived Hatia

  • Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express (PT)(12351) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-03-20 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2023-03-21 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sangam Express(14163) Departed from Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at on 2023-03-20 Reached its Destination Meerut City Junction(MTC) at destination on 2023-03-21 Status: Late Arrived Meerut City Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nanda Devi AC SF Express(12401) Departed from Kota Junction(KOTA) at 17:55 on 2023-03-20 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2023-03-21 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 42 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hemkunt Express(14609) Departed from Rishikesh(RKSH) at 17:20 on 2023-03-20 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2023-03-21 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra