Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56392/

Check the current running status of 56392/Kollam - Ernakulam Passenger (via Kottayam) (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56392 / Kollam - Ernakulam Passenger (via Kottayam) (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kollam Junction,QLN
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 01:12
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kollam Junction (QLN)

origin

04:00

-

-

1

N.A

Perinad (PRND)

04:09

04:10

1

-

1

N.A

Munroturuttu (MQO)

04:14

04:15

1

-

1

N.A

Sasthamkotta (STKT)

04:19

04:20

1

-

1

N.A

Karunagappalli (KPY)

04:28

04:29

1

-

1

N.A

Ochira (OCR)

04:39

04:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kayamkulam Junction (KYJ)

04:48

04:50

2

-

1

N.A

Mavelikara (MVLK)

05:11

05:12

1

-

1

N.A

Cheriyanad (CYN)

05:16

05:17

1

-

1

N.A

Chengannur (CNGR)

05:24

05:25

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalla (TRVL)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Changanassery (CGY)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Chingavanam (CGV)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Kottayam (KTYM)

06:23

06:25

2

-

1

N.A

Kumaranallur (KFQ)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kaduturutti Halt (KDTY)

06:53

06:54

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

06:59

07:00

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjiramittam (KPTM)

07:15

07:16

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

Chottanikkara Road (KFE)

07:33

07:34

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Junction (ERS)

08:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhagyanagar Express(17233) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 15:38 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2022-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Malda Town Intercity Express (via Azimganj)(13465) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 15:16 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Malda Town(MLDT) at destination on 2022-08-06 Status: On Time Arrived Malda Town

  • Tirumala Express (PT)(17488) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Kadapa Junction(HX) at destination on 2022-08-07 Status: Late Arrived Kadapa Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Bhubaneswar Jan Shatabdi Express(12073) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2022-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Jamalpur Kavi Guru Express(13015) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 10:41 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Jamalpur Junction(JMP) at destination on 2022-08-06 Status: On Time Arrived Jamalpur Junction

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2022-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Puri 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • SSS Hubballi - KSR Bengaluru Janshatabdi Express(12080) Departed from HUBLI JN(UBL) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-06 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Rotegaon - Kacheguda Express (UnReserved)(17662) Departed from Rotegaon(RGO) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 52 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Narkher - Kacheguda InterCity Express(17642) Departed from Narkher Junction(NRKR) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Kacheguda(KCG) at destination on 2022-08-06 Status: Late Arrived Kacheguda 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kisan Express(14731) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 14:00 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2022-08-06 Status: On Time Arrived Bathinda Junction