Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 56362/

Check the current running status of 56362/Kottayam - Nilambur Road Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

56362 / Kottayam - Nilambur Road Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kottayam,KTYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Aug 2022 07:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kottayam (KTYM)

origin

05:20

-

-

1

N.A

Ettumanur (ETM)

05:29

05:30

1

-

1

N.A

Kuruppanthara (KRPP)

05:36

05:37

1

-

1

N.A

Vaikom Road (VARD)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Piravom Road (PVRD)

05:59

06:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kanjiramittam (KPTM)

06:05

06:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mulanturutti (MNTT)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Thrippunithura (TRTR)

06:29

06:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ernakulam Town (ERN)

07:00

07:05

5

-

1

N.A

Idappally (IPL)

07:13

07:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kalamassery (KLMR)

07:22

07:23

1

-

1

N.A

Aluva (AWY)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Chovvara (CWR)

07:46

07:47

1

-

1

N.A

Angamaly for Kalady (AFK)

07:53

07:54

1

-

1

N.A

Karukkutty (KUC)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Koratti Angadi (KRAN)

08:04

08:05

1

-

1

N.A

Divine Nagar (DINR)

08:09

08:10

1

-

1

N.A

Chalakkudy (CKI)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Irinjalakkuda (IJK)

08:24

08:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nellayi (NYI)

08:33

08:34

1

-

1

N.A

Pudukkad (PUK)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Ollur (OLR)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Thrissur (TCR)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Thrissur Punkunnam (PNQ)

09:04

09:05

1

-

1

N.A

Mulangunnathukavu (MGK)

09:14

09:15

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Wadakkanchery (WKI)

09:24

09:25

1

-

1

N.A

Mullurkara (MUC)

09:33

09:34

1

-

1

N.A

Vallathol Nagar (VTK)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shoranur Junction (SRR)

11:05

11:35

30

-

1

N.A

Vadanamkurussi Halt (VDKS)

11:41

11:42

1

-

1

N.A

Vallapuzha (VPZ)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Kulukkalur (KZC)

11:52

11:53

1

-

1

N.A

Cherukara (CQA)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Angadippuram (AAM)

12:09

12:10

1

-

1

N.A

Pattikkad (PKQ)

12:17

12:18

1

-

1

N.A

Melattur (MLTR)

12:26

12:27

1

-

1

N.A

Tuvvur (TUV)

12:33

12:34

1

-

1

N.A

Todiyapulam (TDPM)

12:39

12:40

1

-

1

N.A

Vaniyambalam (VNB)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

Nilambur Road (NIL)

13:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Doon Express (PT)(13010) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly SF Express (PT)(20909) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Porbandar

  • Mewar SF Express (PT)(12964) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mewar SF Express(12963) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Sampoorna Kranti Express (PT)(12394) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:30 on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal

  • Sabarmati - Agra Cantt. SF Express (PT)(12548) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Agra Cantt.(AGC) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Agra Cantt.

  • Ahmedabad - Patna Express (PT)(19421) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 192 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shalimar - Udaipur City Weekly SF Express(20972) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 103 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Express (PT)(19415) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: On Time Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra

  • Punjab Mail (PT)(12137) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2022-08-09 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival