Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55612/

Check the current running status of 55612/Kamakhya - Dhubri Fast Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55612 / Kamakhya - Dhubri Fast Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kamakhya Junction,KYQ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 13:56
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kamakhya Junction (KYQ)

origin

22:10

-

-

1

N.A

Azara (AZA)

22:31

22:32

1

-

1

N.A

Chaygaon (CGON)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bamuni Gaon (BMGN)

23:05

23:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dudhnoi (DDNI)

23:48

23:50

2

-

1

N.A

Goalpara Town (GLPT)

00:10

00:12

2

-

2

N.A

Jogighopa (JPZ)

00:31

00:32

1

-

2

N.A

Abhayapuri Asam (AYU)

00:47

00:48

1

-

2

N.A

New Bongaigaon Junction (NBQ)

02:05

02:10

5

-

2

N.A

Dangtal (DTX)

02:20

02:21

1

-

2

N.A

Basugaon (BSGN)

02:55

02:56

1

-

2

N.A

Salakati (SLKX)

03:21

03:22

1

-

2

N.A

Kokrajhar (KOJ)

03:32

03:33

1

-

2

N.A

Fakiragram Junction (FKM)

03:45

03:50

5

-

2

N.A

Sapatgram (SPX)

04:04

04:05

1

-

2

N.A

Tipkai (TPK)

04:20

04:21

1

-

2

N.A

Monglajhora (MONJ)

04:34

04:35

1

-

2

N.A

Basbari (BSI)

04:48

04:49

1

-

2

N.A

Moterjhar (MTJR)

05:00

05:01

1

-

2

N.A

Golakganj (GKJ)

05:10

05:12

2

-

2

N.A

Gauripur (GUP)

05:55

05:57

2

-

2

N.A

Dhubri (DBB)

06:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15657) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kamakhya Junction

  • Dibrugarh - New Delhi Rajdhani Express (Via Bogibeel)(20505) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Okha Weekly Express(19574) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Okha(OKHA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Okha 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Patna Suvidha Express(82356) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Lucknow Jn. SF Express (PT)(12103) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Lucknow Junction NER

  • Aranyak Express(12885) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Bhojudih Junction(BJE) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Bhojudih Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brindavan Express(12639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:41 on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Saharsa InterCity Express(13228) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Saharsa Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Amritsar Swarna Jayanti Shatabdi Express(12029) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Amritsar Junction

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival