Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55071/Narkatiaganj - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55071/Narkatiaganj - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55071 / Narkatiaganj - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Narkatiaganj Junction,NKE
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 20:15
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Narkatiaganj Junction (NKE)

origin

15:00

-

-

1

N.A

Chamua (CAMU)

15:06

15:08

2

-

1

N.A

Harinagar (HIR)

15:20

15:22

2

-

1

N.A

Bhairoganj (BRU)

15:31

15:33

2

-

1

N.A

Kharpokhra (KPB)

15:41

15:43

2

-

1

N.A

Bagaha (BUG)

16:12

16:15

3

-

1

N.A

Awasani (AWS)

16:22

16:23

1

-

1

N.A

Valmikinagar Road (VKNR)

16:49

16:51

2

-

1

N.A

Paniahwa (PNYA)

17:46

17:48

2

-

1

N.A

Khadda (KZA)

17:55

17:57

2

-

1

N.A

Gurli Ramgarhwa (GRRG)

18:10

18:11

1

-

1

N.A

Siswa Bazar (SBZ)

18:20

18:22

2

-

1

N.A

Ghughuli (GH)

18:32

18:34

2

-

1

N.A

Khushal Nagar (KSNR)

18:41

18:42

1

-

1

N.A

Kaptanganj Junction (CPJ)

18:48

18:50

2

-

1

N.A

Bodarwar (BBW)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Mahuawa Khurd (MUUA)

19:07

19:08

1

-

1

N.A

Pipraich (PPC)

19:16

19:18

2

-

1

N.A

Unaula (UNLA)

19:23

19:25

2

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Cantt. (GKC)

20:15

20:17

2

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

20:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A