Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55044/

Check the current running status of 55044/Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55044 / Nautanwa - Gorakhpur Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Nautanwa,NTV
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 26 Jan 2020 23:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Nautanwa (NTV)

origin

06:15

-

-

1

N.A

Barwa Kalan (BRSA)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Naikot (NIT)

06:35

06:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bhagirathpur (BHGP)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Lachmipur (LIR)

06:48

06:50

2

-

1

N.A

Jhamat (JLT)

06:58

06:59

1

-

1

N.A

Purandarpur (PDPR)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Lokvidyapith Nagar (LVR)

07:11

07:12

1

-

1

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

07:30

07:35

5

-

1

N.A

Loharpurwa (LPW)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

07:50

07:52

2

-

1

N.A

Ramchaura (RCRA)

08:01

08:02

1

-

1

N.A

Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)

08:07

08:08

1

-

1

N.A

Rawat Ganj (RJ)

08:12

08:13

1

-

1

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

08:16

08:18

2

-

1

N.A

Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)

08:26

08:27

1

-

1

N.A

Maniram (MIM)

08:32

08:34

2

-

1

N.A

Nakaha Jungle (JEA)

08:56

08:58

2

-

1

N.A

Gorakhpur Junction (GKP)

09:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hirakud (Hirakund) Express (PT)(18507) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 23:50 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ranikhet Express (PT)(15014) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 20:36 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Jaisalmer(JSM) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Jaisalmer 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tadoba Express(11084) Departed from Kazipet Junction(KZJ) at 17:36 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Farrukhabad Express (UnReserved)(15042) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 21:20 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sadulpur - Hanumangarh Passenger Special (UnReserved)(04775) Departed from Sadulpur Junction(SDLP) at 19:15 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Hanumangarh Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Bhabua Road InterCity Express (via Gaya) (UnReserved)(13243) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Bhabua Road(BBU) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Bhabua Road 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Lingampalli InterCity SF Express(12795) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Udaipur City Express (UnReserved)(19327) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Udaipur City -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aishbagh - Gorakhpur Intercity Express (via Barhni)(15070) Departed from Aishbagh(ASH) at 16:26 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Gorakhpur Junction -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22480) Departed from Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at 15:35 on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival