Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 55032/Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 55032/Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

55032 / Daliganj - Nakaha Jungle Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station DaliGanj Junction,DAL
  • Start Date 23 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 23 Oct 2019 15:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

DaliGanj Junction (DAL)

origin

17:25

-

-

1

N.A

Badshahnagar (BNZ)

17:31

17:33

2

-

1

N.A

Gomti Nagar (GTNR)

17:40

17:42

2

-

1

N.A

Malhaur (ML)

17:57

17:58

1

-

1

N.A

Jugaur (JRR)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

Safedabad (SFH)

18:11

18:12

1

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

18:23

18:25

2

-

1

N.A

Jahangirabad Raj (JBR)

18:31

18:33

2

-

1

N.A

Rafinagar (RFR)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Bindaura (BUR)

18:45

18:47

2

-

1

N.A

Burhwal Junction (BUW)

18:57

18:59

2

-

1

N.A

Chowka Ghat (CKG)

19:05

19:07

2

-

1

N.A

Ghaghara Ghat (GHT)

19:13

19:15

2

-

1

N.A

Jarwal Road (JLD)

19:20

19:22

2

-

1

N.A

Sarju (SUJ)

19:30

19:32

2

-

1

N.A

ColonelGanj (CLJ)

19:43

19:45

2

-

1

N.A

Kasturi (KSR)

19:54

19:55

1

-

1

N.A

Maijapur (MIR)

20:06

20:08

2

-

1

N.A

Kathola (KTHL)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Gonda Kachahri (GDK)

20:46

20:48

2

-

1

N.A

Gonda Junction (GD)

21:30

22:45

75

-

1

N.A

Subhagpur (SUBR)

22:58

23:00

2

-

1

N.A

Intiyathok (ITE)

23:26

23:28

2

-

1

N.A

Bhawanipur Kalan (BWP)

23:41

23:42

1

-

1

N.A

Balrampur (BLP)

23:53

23:55

2

-

1

N.A

Jharkhandi (JKNI)

00:03

00:05

2

-

2

N.A

Gainjahwa (GAW)

00:12

00:14

2

-

2

N.A

Kauwapur (KPE)

00:22

00:24

2

-

2

N.A

Lakshmanpur Halt (LHNR)

00:30

00:31

1

-

2

N.A

Tulsipur (TLR)

00:35

00:40

5

-

2

N.A

Laiburwa Halt (LBW)

00:50

00:51

1

-

2

N.A

Gainsari Junction (GIR)

01:00

01:02

2

-

2

N.A

Pachperwa (PPW)

01:10

01:12

2

-

2

N.A

Trilokpur (TPB)

01:20

01:21

1

-

2

N.A

Barhni (BNY)

01:33

01:35

2

-

2

N.A

Mahadev Buzurg (MHBG)

01:40

01:41

1

-

2

N.A

Parsa (PRZ)

01:50

01:52

2

-

2

N.A

Mahtha Bazar (MHBZ)

01:59

02:00

1

-

2

N.A

Shohratgarh (SOT)

02:06

02:08

2

-

2

N.A

Chilhia (CIH)

02:15

02:17

2

-

2

N.A

Ahirauli (AHU)

02:26

02:27

1

-

2

N.A

Naugarh (NUH)

02:34

02:36

2

-

2

N.A

Uska Bazar (UB)

02:46

02:48

2

-

2

N.A

Bridgemanganj (BMJ)

02:56

02:58

2

-

2

N.A

Lehra (LER)

03:06

03:07

1

-

2

N.A

Anand Nagar Junction (ANDN)

03:23

03:25

2

-

2

N.A

Loharpurwa (LPW)

03:34

03:35

1

-

2

N.A

Campierganj (CM)

03:55

03:57

2

-

2

N.A

Ramchaura (RCRA)

04:03

04:04

1

-

2

N.A

Mahawan Khor Halt (MVKR)

04:08

04:09

1

-

2

N.A

Rawat Ganj (RJ)

04:13

04:14

1

-

2

N.A

Peppeganj (PJ)

04:22

04:24

2

-

2

N.A

Kauriaa Jungle (JKI)

04:32

04:33

1

-

2

N.A

Maniram (MIM)

04:48

04:50

2

-

2

N.A

Nakaha Jungle (JEA)

05:20

destination

-

-

2

N.A