Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54758/

Check the current running status of 54758/Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54758 / Shri Ganganagar - Ambala Cantt Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Shri Ganganagar Junction,SGNR
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 15:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Shri Ganganagar Junction (SGNR)

origin

11:10

-

-

1

N.A

Mohanpura (MOPR)

11:16

11:17

1

-

1

N.A

Fatuhi (FTH)

11:27

11:28

1

-

1

N.A

Orki (ORKI)

11:33

11:34

1

-

1

N.A

Hindumalkote (HMK)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kotha Pakki (KTPK)

11:45

11:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bakayanwala (BKWA)

11:51

11:52

1

-

1

N.A

Panj Kosi (PJK)

11:58

11:59

1

-

1

N.A

Kilanwali Punjab (KLWL)

12:05

12:06

1

-

1

N.A

Abohar Junction (ABS)

12:14

12:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bahawal Basi (BFE)

12:24

12:25

1

-

1

N.A

Pakki (PKK)

12:32

12:33

1

-

1

N.A

Malout (MOT)

12:46

12:47

1

-

1

N.A

Faqar Sar (FSR)

12:56

12:57

1

-

1

N.A

Giddarbaha (GDB)

13:08

13:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bulluana (BHX)

13:28

13:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bahman Diwana (BWX)

13:36

13:37

1

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Junction (BTI)

14:00

14:15

15

-

1

N.A

Bathinda Cantt. (BTIC)

14:25

14:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bhuchchu (BCU)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Lehra Muhabbat (LHM)

14:54

14:55

1

-

1

N.A

Rampura Phul (PUL)

15:02

15:03

1

-

1

N.A

Jethuke (JHK)

15:12

15:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tapa (TAPA)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Ghunas (GUNS)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Hadiyaya (HYA)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barnala (BNN)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sekha (SEQ)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Alal (ALAL)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Dhuri Junction (DUI)

16:39

16:40

1

-

1

N.A

Kaulseri (KLSX)

16:52

16:53

1

-

1

N.A

Chhintanwala (CTW)

17:01

17:02

1

-

1

N.A

Kakrala (KKRL)

17:10

17:11

1

-

1

N.A

Nabha (NBA)

17:17

17:19

2

-

1

N.A

Dhablan (DBN)

17:31

17:41

10

-

1

N.A

Patiala Cantt. (PTE)

17:47

17:48

1

-

1

N.A

Patiala (PTA)

17:54

17:55

1

-

1

N.A

Daun Kalan (DOC)

18:07

18:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kauli (KLI)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Rajpura Junction (RPJ)

18:35

18:50

15

-

1

N.A

Shambhu (SMU)

18:58

19:00

2

-

1

N.A

Ambala City (UBC)

19:15

19:16

1

-

1

N.A

Ambala Cantt. Junction (UMB)

19:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Konch - Ait Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01866) Departed from Konch•(KNH) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Ait Junction(AIT) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Ait Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gomti Express(12419) Departed from Lucknow Charbagh NR(LKO) at 05:45 on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Jaipur SF Express (PT)(12939) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Jaipur Junction

  • Sambalpur - Jammu Tawi Express(18309) Departed from Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at 11:02 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:01 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 192 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bikaner - Haridwar Express(14717) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Haridwar(HW) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Haridwar

  • Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12142) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 11:05 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express (PT)(19031) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Yog Nagari Rishikesh 127 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nandan Kanan Express(12816) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Puri 71 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express (UnReserved)(19205) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival