Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54234/Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger (UnReserved)

Check the current running status of 54234/Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54234 / Lucknow - Faizabad Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Lucknow Charbagh NR,LKO
  • Start Date 06 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 06 Dec 2019 04:37
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Lucknow Charbagh NR (LKO)

origin

17:00

-

-

1

N.A

Malhaur (ML)

17:25

17:26

1

-

1

N.A

Jugaur (JRR)

17:33

17:34

1

-

1

N.A

Safedabad (SFH)

17:40

17:41

1

-

1

N.A

Barabanki Junction (BBK)

17:50

17:52

2

-

1

N.A

Rasauli (RES)

18:04

18:05

1

-

1

N.A

SafdarGanj (SGJ)

18:15

18:16

1

-

1

N.A

Saidkhanpur (SYK)

18:26

18:27

1

-

1

N.A

Daryabad (DYD)

18:36

18:37

1

-

1

N.A

Patranga (PTH)

18:46

18:47

1

-

1

N.A

Rauzagaon (RZN)

18:57

18:58

1

-

1

N.A

Rudauli (RDL)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Gauriyamau (GMU)

19:13

19:14

1

-

1

N.A

Baragaon (BNM)

19:20

19:21

1

-

1

N.A

Deorakot (DELO)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Sohwal (SLW)

19:39

19:40

1

-

1

N.A

Salarpur (SLRP)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Faizabad Junction (FD)

21:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sainagar Shirdi - Tirupati Weekly Express (PT)(17418) Departed from Sainagar Shirdi(SNSI) at on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 288 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Odisha Sampark Kranti Express(12819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 15:41 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 427 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 15:06 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Bhubaneswar -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express(22403) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 09:16 on 2019-12-04 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at 23:02 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(12658) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 22:41 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uzhavan Express (PT)(16866) Departed from Thanjavur Junction(TJ) at 21:35 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Egmore -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lokshakti Express(22927) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 19:46 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Naharlagun - Guwahati Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15618) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at 18:46 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: On Time Arrived Guwahati

  • West Coast SF Express (PT)(22637) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 12:06 on 2019-12-05 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2019-12-06 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Central -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival