Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 54152/

Check the current running status of 54152/Kanpur Central - Fatehpur MEMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

54152 / Kanpur Central - Fatehpur MEMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kanpur Central,CNB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Aug 2022 13:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kanpur Central (CNB)

origin

18:25

-

-

1

N.A

Chandari (CNBI)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Chakeri (CHK)

18:47

18:48

1

-

1

N.A

Rooma (RXM)

18:54

18:55

1

-

1

N.A

Sirsaul (SSL)

19:02

19:03

1

-

1

N.A

Prempur (PMPR)

19:09

19:10

1

-

1

N.A

Karbigwan (KBN)

19:19

19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Aung (AUNG)

19:26

19:27

1

-

1

N.A

Bindki Road (BKO)

19:33

19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Kanspur Gugauli (KSQ)

19:43

19:44

1

-

1

N.A

Malwan (MWH)

19:51

19:52

1

-

1

N.A

Kurasti Kalan (KKS)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Fatehpur (FTP)

20:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Okha - Guwahati Dwarka Express (PT)(15635) Departed from Okha(OKHA) at 11:40 on 2022-08-05 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 375 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Arunachal AC SF Express (PT)(22411) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 100 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Ahmedabad Weekly Express(19436) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 18:15 on 2022-08-06 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bandra Terminus - Bhuj AC SF Express(22903) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:45 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Bhuj(BHUJ) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Bhuj 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12257) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Kochuveli

  • Banaras - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12168) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 10:10 on 2022-08-07 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Rohtak Intercity Express(14323) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived Rohtak Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: On Time Arrived Mysuru Junction

  • Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction - Tiruchendur Special (UnReserved)(06679) Departed from Vanchi Maniyachchi Junction(MEJ) at on 2022-08-08 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2022-08-08 Status: Late Arrived TIRUCHENDUR 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival