Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 53357/

Check the current running status of 53357/Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

53357 / Barkakana - Dehri On Sone Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barkakana Junction,BRKA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 30 May 2023 07:03
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barkakana Junction (BRKA)

origin

07:35

-

-

1

N.A

Bhurkunda (BHKD)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Patratu (PTRU)

08:02

08:04

2

-

1

N.A

Tokisud (TKS)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Hendegir (HNDR)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Kole (KOLE)

08:56

08:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ray (RAY)

09:09

09:10

1

-

1

N.A

Khalari (KLRE)

09:22

09:24

2

-

1

N.A

McCluskieGanj (MGME)

09:35

09:36

1

-

1

N.A

Nindra (NVA)

09:45

09:46

1

-

1

N.A

Mahuamilan (MMLN)

09:55

09:56

1

-

1

N.A

Tori Junction (TORI)

10:14

10:16

2

-

1

N.A

Chetar (CTQ)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Richughuta (RCGT)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

Demu (DEMU)

10:55

10:56

1

-

1

N.A

Latehar (LTHR)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Bendi (BFQ)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Kumendi (KMND)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hehegara Halt (HHG)

11:43

11:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chhipadohar (CPDR)

11:55

11:56

1

-

1

N.A

Barwadih Junction (BRWD)

12:09

12:11

2

-

1

N.A

Mangra (MAZ)

12:23

12:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kechki (KCKI)

12:35

12:36

1

-

1

N.A

Chianki (CNF)

12:47

12:48

1

-

1

N.A

DaltonGanj (DTO)

13:06

13:08

2

-

1

N.A

Kajri (KFT)

13:21

13:22

1

-

1

N.A

Rajhura (RHR)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Lalgarh Bihar Halt (LBT)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Tolra (TRZ)

13:55

13:56

1

-

1

N.A

Garhwa Road Junction (GHD)

14:30

14:35

5

-

1

N.A

Sigsigi (SQS)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Karkatta (KRTA)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Untari Road (URD)

15:00

15:01

1

-

1

N.A

Satbahini (SZF)

15:08

15:09

1

-

1

N.A

Mohammad Ganj (MDJ)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kosiara (KVQ)

15:26

15:27

1

-

1

N.A

Haidar Nagar (HDN)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Japla (JPL)

15:43

15:48

5

-

1

N.A

Kajrat Nawadih (KYF)

15:56

15:57

1

-

1

N.A

Nabinagar Road (NBG)

16:06

16:07

1

-

1

N.A

Barkisalaiya (BSYA)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Ankorha (ANH)

16:24

16:25

1

-

1

N.A

Bagahabishunpur (BCJ)

16:33

16:34

1

-

1

N.A

Son Nagar Junction (SEB)

16:42

16:44

2

-

1

N.A

Dehri On Sone (DOS)

17:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Repalle - Secunderabad Express (PT)(17626) Departed from Repalle(RAL) at 22:40 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Howrah - Puri Superfast Express(12837) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Puri

  • Lucknow Mail (PT)(12230) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:01 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Howrah Express (PT)(12352) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 21:25 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mandore Superfast Express (PT)(22996) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Secunderabad - Visakhapatnam AC Duronto Express(22204) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Veer Bhumi Chittaurgarh Express(19330) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 20:44 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Howrah - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Express (PT)(12351) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 64 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ramnagar - Agra Fort Express(15056) Departed from Ramnagar(RMR) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Agra Fort(AF) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Agra Fort 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttar Sampark Kranti Express(12446) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 19:55 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi