Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51614/

Check the current running status of 51614/Kota - Jhalawar City Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51614 / Kota - Jhalawar City Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 May 2021 19:15
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Junction (KOTA)

origin

19:00

-

-

1

N.A

Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Alniya (ALNI)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ravtha Road (RDT)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dara (DARA)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kanwalpura (KIW)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Morak (MKX)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Julmi (JLF)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalawar City• (JLWC)

21:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chandigarh - Patliputra SF Festival Special(03256) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bangarapet - Krishnarajapuram MEMU Special(06294) Departed from Bangarapet Junction(BWT) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Krishnarajapuram(KJM) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Krishnarajapuram 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagda - Kota COVID-19 Special(09801) Departed from Nagda Junction(NAD) at 15:02 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Kota Junction -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Darbhanga Sabarmati Special (PT)(09165) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 23:02 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagavali Special(02086) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Sambalpur Junction(SBP) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Sambalpur Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hazur Sahib Nanded - Santragachi Weekly SF Special(02767) Departed from Hazur Sahib Nanded(NED) at 15:26 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Santragachi Junction(SRC) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Santragachi Junction -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - Mumbai CSMT Special (via Katpadi)(06340) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at 06:01 on 2021-05-17 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sardarshahr - Ratangarh DEMU Special(04874) Departed from Sardarshahr»(SRDR) at 17:45 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: On Time Arrived Ratangarh Junction

  • Jolarpettai - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Special(06254) Departed from Jolarpettai Junction(JTJ) at on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Before Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhansi - Prayagraj COVID - 19 Special(04111) Departed from Jhansi Junction(JHS) at 07:40 on 2021-05-18 Reached its Destination Prayagraj Jn(PRYJ) at destination on 2021-05-18 Status: Late Arrived Prayagraj Jn 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival