Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 51614/

Check the current running status of 51614/Kota - Jhalawar City Passenger (UnReserved) which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

51614 / Kota - Jhalawar City Passenger (UnReserved)( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kota Junction,KOTA
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 21 Apr 2021 14:20
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kota Junction (KOTA)

origin

19:00

-

-

1

N.A

Dakaniya Talav (DKNT)

19:18

19:20

2

-

1

N.A

Alniya (ALNI)

19:34

19:35

1

-

1

N.A

Ravtha Road (RDT)

19:45

19:46

1

-

1

N.A

Dara (DARA)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kanwalpura (KIW)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Morak (MKX)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Ramganj Mandi Junction (RMA)

20:28

20:30

2

-

1

N.A

Julmi (JLF)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Jhalawar City• (JLWC)

21:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ajmer - Bandra Terminus COVID - 19 SF Special(02996) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2021-04-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Morbi - Wankaner DMU Special(09444) Departed from MORBI(MVI) at 13:05 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Wankaner Junction(WKR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Wankaner Junction

  • Bharuch - Surat MEMU Express Special(09158) Departed from Bharuch Junction(BH) at 12:20 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Surat(ST) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Surat 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kevadiya - Ahmedabad Jan Shatabdi SF Special(09248) Departed from Kevadiya(KDCY) at 11:15 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bathinda - Shri Ganganagar Passenger Special(04753) Departed from Bathinda Junction(BTI) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palwal - Ghaziabad Express Special(04439) Departed from Palwal(PWL) at 10:55 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Ghaziabad Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamralipta SF Special(02258) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ratlam - Dr. Ambedkar Nagar DEMU Special(09348) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at 10:03 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Dr. Ambedkar Nagar

  • Bikaner - Churu DEMU Special(04831) Departed from Bikaner Junction(BKN) at 10:00 on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: On Time Arrived Churu Junction

  • Bhavnagar Terminus - Mahuva Express Special(09525) Departed from Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at on 2021-04-21 Reached its Destination MAHUVA JN(MHV) at destination on 2021-04-21 Status: Late Arrived MAHUVA JN 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival