Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 43435/

Check the current running status of 43435/Chennai Central - Arakkonam EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

43435 / Chennai Central - Arakkonam EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Moore Market Complex ,MMCC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 29 Jan 2020 17:47
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

origin

21:05

-

-

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ)

21:09

21:10

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

21:12

21:13

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

21:14

21:15

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

21:16

21:17

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

21:18

21:19

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

21:21

21:22

1

-

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

21:25

21:26

1

-

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

21:28

21:29

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

21:31

21:32

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

21:34

21:35

1

-

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

21:37

21:38

1

-

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

21:44

21:45

1

-

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

21:48

21:49

1

-

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Nemilicherry Halt (NEC)

21:54

21:55

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

21:57

21:58

1

-

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

22:01

22:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

22:05

22:06

1

-

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

22:08

22:09

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

22:23

22:24

1

-

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

22:27

22:28

1

-

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

22:31

22:32

1

-

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

22:35

22:36

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

22:50

22:51

1

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

23:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • KSR Bengaluru - Kanniyakumari (Island) Express (PT)(16526) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:01 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Kanniyakumari 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via - Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Bhubaneswar

  • Vizag Steel Samta Express(12807) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-01-28 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12614) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 15:16 on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Saharsa Rajya Rani SF Express(12568) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Saharsa Junction(SHC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Saharsa Junction -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17239) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakoot InterCity SF Express (Via Allahabad) (UnReserved)(22442) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi 296 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)(22645) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 16:51 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Porbandar Motihari Express (PT)(19270) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at 15:15 on 2020-01-27 Reached its Destination Porbandar(PBR) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: On Time Arrived Porbandar

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-01-29 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-29 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival