Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 43431/

Check the current running status of 43431/Chennai Moore Market Complex - Arakkonam Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

43431 / Chennai Moore Market Complex - Arakkonam Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Moore Market Complex ,MMCC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Jan 2020 21:05
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

origin

19:45

-

-

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ)

19:49

19:50

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

19:55

19:56

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

19:57

19:58

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

19:59

20:00

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

20:09

20:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

20:12

20:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

20:15

20:16

1

-

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

20:18

20:19

1

-

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

20:27

20:28

1

-

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

20:31

20:32

1

-

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

20:33

20:34

1

-

1

N.A

Nemilicherry Halt (NEC)

20:36

20:37

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

20:39

20:40

1

-

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

20:43

20:44

1

-

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

20:47

20:48

1

-

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

20:50

20:51

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvallur (TRL)

20:56

20:57

1

-

1

N.A

Egattur Halt (EGT)

21:00

21:01

1

-

1

N.A

Kadambattur (KBT)

21:04

21:05

1

-

1

N.A

Senji Panambakkam (SPAM)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Manavur (MAF)

21:12

21:13

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvalangadu (TO)

21:17

21:18

1

-

1

N.A

Mosur (MSU)

21:23

21:24

1

-

1

N.A

Puliyamangalam (PLMG)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

Arakkonam Junction (AJJ)

21:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Gorakhpur - Thiruvananthapuram Central Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12511) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:36 on 2020-01-23 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 193 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Khajuraho Express(19666) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 22:21 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Khajuraho(KURJ) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Khajuraho -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Jodhpur Express(19226) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guruvayur - Chennai Egmore Express (PT)(16128) Departed from Guruvayur(GUV) at 21:37 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Kalka - Barmer Express(14887) Departed from Kalka(KLK) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Barmer(BME) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Barmer 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aurangabad - Renigunta Weekly Express(17621) Departed from Aurangabad(AWB) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Renigunta Junction(RU) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Renigunta Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Express (PT)(11302) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 20:31 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Anand Vihar Terminal SF Express (PT)(12323) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 208 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) (PT)(14322) Departed from Bhuj(BHUJ) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Bareilly Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Kochuveli Garib Rath Express(12201) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Kochuveli(KCVL) at destination on 2020-01-25 Status: Before Arrived Kochuveli -13 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival