Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 43236/

Check the current running status of 43236/Tiruvallur - Chennai Central EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

43236 / Tiruvallur - Chennai Central EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Tiruvallur,TRL
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 25 Feb 2020 14:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Tiruvallur (TRL)

origin

15:10

-

-

1

N.A

Putlur Halt (PTLR)

15:13

15:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sevvapet Road (SVR)

15:16

15:17

1

-

1

N.A

Veppampattu (VEU)

15:19

15:20

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruninravur (TI)

15:24

15:25

1

-

1

N.A

Nemilicherry Halt (NEC)

15:27

15:28

1

-

1

N.A

Pattabiram (PAB)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Hindu College (HC)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Avadi (AVD)

15:37

15:38

1

-

1

N.A

Annanur (ANNR)

15:41

15:42

1

-

1

N.A

Tirumullaivayil (TMVL)

15:44

15:45

1

-

1

N.A

Ambattur (ABU)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Pattaravakkam (PVM)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Korattur (KOTR)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Villivakkam (VLK)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Locomotive Works (PEW)

16:00

16:01

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur Carriage Works (PCW)

16:02

16:03

1

-

1

N.A

Perambur (PER)

16:04

16:05

1

-

1

N.A

Vyasarpadi Jeeva (VJM)

16:06

16:07

1

-

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ)

16:09

16:10

1

-

1

N.A

Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

16:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ratangarh - Churu DEMU Special(04853) Departed from Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at 12:03 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Churu Junction(CUR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Churu Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Mysuru Rajya Rani Express(16558) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Mysuru Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Agartala - Sabroom DEMU(07684) Departed from Agartala(AGTL) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Sabroom(SBRM) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Sabroom 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - MGR Chennai Central Express(16054) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Solapur Intercity (Indrayani) SF Express(12169) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Solapur(SUR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Solapur 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Manmad - Mumbai LTT Godavari SF Express(12118) Departed from Manmad Junction(MMR) at 08:37 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaghaznagar SF Express(12757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 08:21 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabroom - Dharmanagar DEMU(07689) Departed from Sabroom(SBRM) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Dharmanagar(DMR) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Dharmanagar 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tungabhadra Express(17023) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 07:32 on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Kurnool City(KRNT) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Kurnool City 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aranyak Express(12885) Departed from Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at on 2020-02-25 Reached its Destination Bhojudih Junction(BJE) at destination on 2020-02-25 Status: Late Arrived Bhojudih Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival