Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 42403/

Check the current running status of 42403/Chennai Moore Market Complex - Sullurpeta EMU which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

42403 / Chennai Moore Market Complex - Sullurpeta EMU( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Chennai Moore Market Complex ,MMCC
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 27 Jan 2020 00:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Chennai Moore Market Complex (MMCC)

origin

05:00

-

-

1

N.A

Basin Bridge Junction (BBQ)

05:06

05:07

1

-

1

N.A

Korukkupet (KOK)

05:10

05:11

1

-

1

N.A

Tondiarpet (TNP)

05:12

05:13

1

-

1

N.A

V.O.C. Nagar (VOC)

05:14

05:15

1

-

1

N.A

Tiruvottiyur (TVT)

05:19

05:20

1

-

1

N.A

Wimco Nagar (WCN)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kathivakkam (KAVM)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Ennore (ENR)

05:34

05:35

1

-

1

N.A

Attipattu Pudu Nagar (AIPP)

05:41

05:42

1

-

1

N.A

Attipattu (AIP)

05:43

05:44

1

-

1

N.A

Nandiambakkam (NPKM)

05:45

05:46

1

-

1

N.A

Minjur (MJR)

05:48

05:49

1

-

1

N.A

Anuppambattu (APB)

05:52

05:53

1

-

1

N.A

Ponneri (PON)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Kavaraippettai (KVP)

06:03

06:04

1

-

1

N.A

Gummidipundi (GPD)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Elavur (ELR)

06:22

06:23

1

-

1

N.A

Arambakkam (AKM)

06:30

06:31

1

-

1

N.A

Tada (TADA)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Akkampeta (AKAT)

07:03

07:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sullurupeta (SPE)

07:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sealdah - Varanasi (Upper India) Express (PT)(13133) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 21:17 on 2020-01-25 Reached its Destination Varanasi Junction(BSB) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Varanasi Junction 186 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bangarapet - KSR Bengaluru MEMU Express (UnReserved)(16521) Departed from Bangarapet Junction(BWT) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-01-27 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 51 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Guruvayur InterCity Express(16842) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2020-01-27 Status: Late Arrived Guruvayur 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Mumbai LTT Weekly AC Double Decker Express(11100) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2020-01-26 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: On Time Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus

  • Patna - Mumbai LTT Janta Express(13201) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 23:56 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:45 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT)(13049) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dibrugarh Town - New Delhi Rajdhani Express(12423) Departed from Dibrugarh Town(DBRT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Patna Janta Express (PT)(13202) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - MGR Chennai Central Mail (PT)(11027) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:46 on 2020-01-24 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-26 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival