Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 38470/

Check the current running status of 38470/Panskura - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

38470 / Panskura - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Panskura Junction,PKU
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Jun 2023 15:18
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Panskura Junction (PKU)

origin

14:02

-

-

1

N.A

Narayan Pakuria Murail (NPMR)

14:06

14:07

1

-

1

N.A

Bhogpur (BOP)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Nandaigajan P.H. (NDGJ)

14:14

14:15

1

-

1

N.A

Mecheda (MCA)

14:18

14:19

1

-

1

N.A

Kolaghat (KIG)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Deulti (DTE)

14:27

14:28

1

-

1

N.A

Ghoraghata (GGTA)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bagnan (BZN)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kulgachia (KGY)

14:39

14:40

1

-

1

N.A

Bir Shibpur (BSBP)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Uluberia (ULB)

14:47

14:48

1

-

1

N.A

Phuleswar (FLR)

14:51

14:52

1

-

1

N.A

Chengel (CGA)

14:55

14:56

1

-

1

N.A

Bauria (BVA)

14:59

15:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nalpur (NALR)

15:03

15:04

1

-

1

N.A

Abada (ABB)

15:07

15:08

1

-

1

N.A

Sankrail (SEL)

15:09

15:10

1

-

1

N.A

Andul (ADL)

15:15

15:16

1

-

1

N.A

Maurigram (MRGM)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Santragachi Junction (SRC)

15:22

15:23

1

-

1

N.A

Ramrajatala (RMJ)

15:26

15:27

1

-

1

N.A

Dashnagar (DSNR)

15:29

15:30

1

-

1

N.A

Tikiapara (TPKR)

15:33

15:34

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

15:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 12:07 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Siliguri - Balurghat Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15464) Departed from Siliguri Junction(SGUJ) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Balurghat(BLGT) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived Balurghat

  • Sarbat Da Bhala Express(22479) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Lohian Khas Junction(LNK) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Lohian Khas Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Vijayawada Jan Shatabdi Express(12077) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 07:27 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabarmati - Jodhpur Intercity SF Express (via Jalor)(14820) Departed from Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konch - Ait Shuttle Express Special (UnReserved)(01866) Departed from Konch•(KNH) at 14:25 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Ait Junction(AIT) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Ait Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Palakkad Jn. - Tiruchendur Express (UnReserved)(16731) Departed from Palakkad Junction(PGT) at 06:00 on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination TIRUCHENDUR(TCN) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived TIRUCHENDUR

  • Bandra Terminus - Jamnagar Humsafar Express(22923) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived Jamnagar

  • Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)(22901) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived Udaipur City

  • Himgiri Express (PT)(12331) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 00:08 on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 120 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival