Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37913/

Check the current running status of 37913/Howrah - Katwa Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37913 / Howrah - Katwa Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 09 Feb 2023 13:57
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

08:00

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

08:08

08:09

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

08:11

08:12

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

08:14

08:15

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

08:17

08:18

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

08:19

08:20

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

08:22

08:23

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

08:38

08:39

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

08:40

08:41

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

08:49

08:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

08:58

09:00

2

-

1

N.A

Bansh Baria (BSAE)

09:06

09:07

1

-

1

N.A

Tribeni (TBAE)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Kuntighat (KJU)

09:13

09:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dumurdaha (DMLE)

09:16

09:17

1

-

1

N.A

Khamargachhi (KMAE)

09:19

09:20

1

-

1

N.A

Jirat (JIT)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Balagarh (BGAE)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Somra Bazar (SOAE)

09:30

09:31

1

-

1

N.A

Behula (BHLA)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Guptipara (GPAE)

09:37

09:38

1

-

1

N.A

Ambika Kalna (ABKA)

09:43

09:44

1

-

1

N.A

Baghnapara (BGRA)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Dhatrigram (DTAE)

09:52

09:53

1

-

1

N.A

Samudra Garh (SMAE)

09:59

10:00

1

-

1

N.A

Kalinagar (KLNT)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Nabadwip Dham (NDAE)

10:09

10:11

2

-

1

N.A

Bishnupriya (VSPR)

10:12

10:13

1

-

1

N.A

Bhandartikuri (BFZ)

10:17

10:18

1

-

1

N.A

Purbasthali (PSAE)

10:20

10:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mertala Phaleya (MTFA)

10:23

10:24

1

-

1

N.A

Lakshmipur (LKX)

10:27

10:28

1

-

1

N.A

Belerhat (BQY)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Patuli (PTAE)

10:35

10:36

1

-

1

N.A

Agradwip (AGAE)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Sahebtala (SHBA)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

Dainhat (DHAE)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

11:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 13:25 on 2023-02-07 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 13 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guntur - Rayagada Express(17243) Departed from Guntur Junction(GNT) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Rayagada(RGDA) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Rayagada 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Raxaul Express (PT)(13043) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:00 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Kakinada Town Express(17249) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Kakinada Town Junction(CCT) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Kakinada Town Junction 129 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhdham SF Express (PT)(12555) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Bathinda Junction(BTI) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Bathinda Junction 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Secunderabad SF Express (PT)(12589) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:36 on 2023-02-08 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Kasganj - Bareilly City Express Special (UnReserved)(05337) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Bareilly City(BC) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly City 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kaghaznagar SF Express(12757) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Sirpur Kaghaznagar(SKZR) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: Late Arrived Sirpur Kaghaznagar 53 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azimganj - Howrah Kaviguru Express(13028) Departed from Azimganj Junction(AZ) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Palakkad Town - Tiruchchirappalli Express (UnReserved)(16844) Departed from Palakkad Town(PGTN) at on 2023-02-09 Reached its Destination Tiruchchirappalli Junction(TPJ) at destination on 2023-02-09 Status: On Time Arrived Tiruchchirappalli Junction