Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37285/

Check the current running status of 37285/Howrah - Bandel - Katwa Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37285 / Howrah - Bandel - Katwa Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 17 Aug 2022 13:09
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

22:20

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

22:27

22:28

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

22:30

22:31

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

22:33

22:34

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

22:36

22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

22:38

22:39

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

22:41

22:42

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

22:44

22:45

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

22:47

22:48

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

22:51

22:52

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

22:54

22:55

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

22:57

22:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

22:59

23:00

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

23:02

23:03

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

23:05

23:06

1

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

23:08

23:09

1

-

1

N.A

Bandel Junction (BDC)

23:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Jabalpur - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra Weekly Express(11449) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 111 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chauri Chaura Express(15004) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj

  • Talguppa - KSR Bengaluru InterCity Express(20652) Departed from Talguppa(TLGP) at on 2022-08-17 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Bagh Express(13020) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Barauni - Ahmedabad Express (PT)(19484) Departed from Barauni Junction(BJU) at on 2022-08-15 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Ahmedabad Junction

  • Tambaram - Nagercoil Antyodaya SF Express(20691) Departed from Tambaram(TBM) at 23:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: On Time Arrived Nagercoil Junction

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 23:00 on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Miraj Junction(MRJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Miraj Junction 27 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vasco da Gama - Yesvantpur Express(17310) Departed from Vasco-da-Gama(VSG) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchankanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham SF Express (PT)(12192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at on 2022-08-16 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2022-08-17 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival