Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 37258/Bandel - Howrah Local

Check the current running status of 37258/Bandel - Howrah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

37258 / Bandel - Howrah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bandel Junction,BDC
  • Start Date 22 Nov 2019
  • Last Updated 22 Nov 2019 02:23
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bandel Junction (BDC)

origin

15:35

-

-

1

N.A

Hooghly (HGY)

15:36

15:37

1

-

1

N.A

Chuchura (CNS)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Chandan Nagar (CGR)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Mankundu (MUU)

15:45

15:46

1

-

1

N.A

Bhadreshwar (BHR)

15:48

15:49

1

-

1

N.A

Baidyabati (BBAE)

15:51

15:52

1

-

1

N.A

Seoraphuli Junction (SHE)

15:54

15:55

1

-

1

N.A

Shrirampur (SRP)

15:57

15:58

1

-

1

N.A

Rishra (RIS)

16:01

16:02

1

-

1

N.A

Konnagar (KOG)

16:05

16:06

1

-

1

N.A

Hind Motor (HMZ)

16:07

16:08

1

-

1

N.A

Uttarpara (UPA)

16:10

16:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

16:12

16:13

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

16:19

16:20

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

16:38

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Lokmanya Tilak Terminus - Darbhanga (Pawan) Express (PT)(11061) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Darbhanga Junction(DBG) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Darbhanga Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Puducherry - New Delhi SF Express(22403) Departed from Puducherry(PDY) at 09:15 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -8 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Azad Hind Express (PT)(12130) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Before Arrived Pune Junction -12 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express(22959) Departed from Surat(ST) at 13:30 on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Muzaffarpur - Bandra Terminus Avadh Express (PT)(19040) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2019-11-19 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Unchahar Express(14218) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 16:40 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Prayag Ghat 135 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Jamnagar InterCity Express(22959) Departed from Surat(ST) at 13:30 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Jamnagar(JAM) at destination on 2019-11-22 Status: Late Arrived Jamnagar 90 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bareilly - Prayag Ghat Express(14308) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Prayag Ghat(PYG) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Prayag Ghat 44 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Nagercoil - KSR Bengaluru Express (PT)(17236) Departed from Nagercoil Junction(NCJ) at on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(19708) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at 08:40 on 2019-11-20 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-11-21 Status: Late Arrived Bandra Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival