Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 36858/Barddhaman - Howrah Local via-Chord Line

Check the current running status of 36858/Barddhaman - Howrah Local via-Chord Line which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

36858 / Barddhaman - Howrah Local via-Chord Line( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 18 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 18 Oct 2019 11:35
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

20:43

-

-

1

N.A

Gangpur (GRP)

20:48

20:49

1

-

1

N.A

Saktigarh (SKG)

20:53

20:54

1

-

1

N.A

Pallaroad (PRAE)

20:58

20:59

1

-

1

N.A

Chanchai (CHC)

21:01

21:02

1

-

1

N.A

Masagram Junction (MSAE)

21:05

21:06

1

-

1

N.A

Nabagram (NBAE)

21:08

21:09

1

-

1

N.A

Jaugram (JRAE)

21:12

21:13

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapandanga (JPQ)

21:15

21:16

1

-

1

N.A

Gurap (GRAE)

21:20

21:21

1

-

1

N.A

Hajigarh (HIH)

21:23

21:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sibaichandi (SHBC)

21:27

21:28

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL)

21:30

21:31

1

-

1

N.A

Belmuri (BMAE)

21:33

21:34

1

-

1

N.A

Porabazar (PBZ)

21:36

21:37

1

-

1

N.A

Chandanpur (CDAE)

21:40

21:41

1

-

1

N.A

Madhusudanpur (MDSE)

21:44

21:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

21:48

21:49

1

-

1

N.A

Balarambati (BLAE)

21:51

21:52

1

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE)

21:53

21:54

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipara (BRPA)

21:56

21:57

1

-

1

N.A

Begampur (BPAE)

22:00

22:01

1

-

1

N.A

Janai Road (JOX)

22:03

22:04

1

-

1

N.A

Gobra (GBRA)

22:06

22:07

1

-

1

N.A

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

22:10

22:11

1

-

1

N.A

Belanagar (BZL)

22:14

22:15

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

22:17

22:18

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

22:23

22:24

1

-

1

N.A

Howrah Junction (HWH)

22:45

destination

-

-

1

N.A