Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 36821/Howrah - Barddhaman Local via-Chord Line

Check the current running status of 36821/Howrah - Barddhaman Local via-Chord Line which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

36821 / Howrah - Barddhaman Local via-Chord Line( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Howrah Junction,HWH
  • Start Date 20 Oct 2019
  • Last Updated 20 Oct 2019 17:54
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Howrah Junction (HWH)

origin

09:20

-

-

1

N.A

Liluah (LLH)

09:27

09:28

1

-

1

N.A

Belur (BEQ)

09:31

09:32

1

-

1

N.A

Bally (BLY)

09:34

09:35

1

-

1

N.A

Belanagar (BZL)

09:38

09:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dankuni Junction (DKAE)

09:44

09:45

1

-

1

N.A

Gobra (GBRA)

09:47

09:48

1

-

1

N.A

Janai Road (JOX)

09:51

09:52

1

-

1

N.A

Begampur (BPAE)

09:53

09:54

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipara (BRPA)

09:57

09:58

1

-

1

N.A

Mirzapur Bankipur (MBE)

10:00

10:01

1

-

1

N.A

Balarambati (BLAE)

10:03

10:04

1

-

1

N.A

Kamarkundu (KQU)

10:07

10:08

1

-

1

N.A

Madhusudanpur (MDSE)

10:11

10:12

1

-

1

N.A

Chandanpur (CDAE)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Porabazar (PBZ)

10:21

10:22

1

-

1

N.A

Belmuri (BMAE)

10:23

10:24

1

-

1

N.A

Dhaniakhali Halt (DNHL)

10:26

10:27

1

-

1

N.A

Sibaichandi (SHBC)

10:29

10:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hajigarh (HIH)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Gurap (GRAE)

10:37

10:38

1

-

1

N.A

Jhapandanga (JPQ)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Jaugram (JRAE)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

Nabagram (NBAE)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Masagram Junction (MSAE)

10:55

10:56

1

-

1

N.A

Chanchai (CHC)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Pallaroad (PRAE)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Saktigarh (SKG)

11:22

11:23

1

-

1

N.A

Gangpur (GRP)

11:26

11:27

1

-

1

N.A

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

11:40

destination

-

-

1

N.A