Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 35019/Barddhaman - Katwa Local

Check the current running status of 35019/Barddhaman - Katwa Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

35019 / Barddhaman - Katwa Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 11:00
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

18:30

-

-

1

N.A

Kamnara (KMRA)

18:34

18:35

1

-

1

N.A

Kshetia (KSHT)

18:37

18:38

1

-

1

N.A

Chamardighi (CMDG)

18:40

18:41

1

-

1

N.A

Karjana (KJRA)

18:43

18:48

5

-

1

N.A

Karjanagram (KJRM)

18:50

18:51

1

-

1

N.A

Amarun (ARNB)

18:53

18:54

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatar (BTRH)

18:58

18:59

1

-

1

N.A

Balgona• (BGNA)

19:05

19:06

1

-

1

N.A

Saota (SOF)

19:11

19:12

1

-

1

N.A

Nigan (NGX)

19:14

19:15

1

-

1

N.A

Kaichar Halt (KCY)

19:19

19:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bankapasi (BCF)

19:24

19:25

1

-

1

N.A

Shrikhanda (SIZ)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Shripat Shrikhand (SPS)

19:31

19:32

1

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

19:50

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12622) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 22:30 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tamil Nadu Express (PT)(12621) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 22:01 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 200 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udyan Abha Toofan Express (PT)(13007) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 09:39 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 205 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shri Shakti AC Express(22462) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 23:05 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Janki Express(15283) Departed from Manihari(MHI) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: On Time Arrived Jaynagar

  • Konkan Kanya Express (PT)(10111) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:07 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Madgaon Junction -9 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Visakhapatnam AC Double Decker Express(22708) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Bhavnagar (T.) SF Express (PT)(12971) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bhavnagar Terminus(BVC) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bhavnagar Terminus 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Madgaon - Ernakulam (Weekly) SF Express(10215) Departed from Madgaon Junction(MAO) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Alappuzha SF Express (PT)(22639) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:17 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Alappuzha(ALLP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Alappuzha 16 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival