Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 35011/Barddhaman - Katwa Local

Check the current running status of 35011/Barddhaman - Katwa Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

35011 / Barddhaman - Katwa Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barddhaman Junction,BWN
  • Start Date 20 Jan 2020
  • Last Updated 20 Jan 2020 12:51
  • Status Train Started
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barddhaman Junction (BWN)

origin

05:10

-

-

1

N.A

Kamnara (KMRA)

05:15

05:16

1

-

1

N.A

Kshetia (KSHT)

05:18

05:19

1

-

1

N.A

Chamardighi (CMDG)

05:21

05:22

1

-

1

N.A

Karjana (KJRA)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Karjanagram (KJRM)

05:25

05:26

1

-

1

N.A

Amarun (ARNB)

05:28

05:29

1

-

1

N.A

Bhatar (BTRH)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Balgona• (BGNA)

05:42

05:47

5

-

1

N.A

Saota (SOF)

05:50

05:51

1

-

1

N.A

Nigan (NGX)

05:53

05:54

1

-

1

N.A

Kaichar Halt (KCY)

05:58

05:59

1

-

1

N.A

Bankapasi (BCF)

06:03

06:04

1

-

1

N.A

Shrikhanda (SIZ)

06:08

06:09

1

-

1

N.A

Shripat Shrikhand (SPS)

06:10

06:11

1

-

1

N.A

Katwa Junction (KWAE)

06:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15955) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2020-01-17 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 390 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • KSR Bengaluru - Gandhidham Express (PT)(16506) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 21:51 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Gandhidham Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ganga Kaveri Express (PT)(12669) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 17:41 on 2020-01-18 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Leelan SF Express(12467) Departed from Jaisalmer(JSM) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayawada - Dharmavaram Express(17215) Departed from Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Dharmavaram Junction(DMM) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Dharmavaram Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Mangaluru Jn. SF Express (PT)(12133) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 22:05 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Before Arrived Mangaluru Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sahyadri Express (PT)(11024) Departed from Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at 22:51 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Prayag Ghat - Bareilly Express(14307) Departed from Prayag Ghat(PYG) at on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Bareilly Junction(BE) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Bareilly Junction 56 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanchan Kanya Express (PT)(13149) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at 20:31 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Alipur Duar Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mangaluru Central Mail (PT)(12601) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 20:20 on 2020-01-19 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at destination on 2020-01-20 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival