Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34816/

Check the current running status of 34816/Sealdah - Diamond Harbour Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34816 / Sealdah - Diamond Harbour Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 31 Mar 2020 22:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

05:25

-

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

05:31

05:32

1

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

05:33

05:34

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

05:36

05:37

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

05:38

05:39

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

05:41

05:42

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

05:44

05:45

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

05:50

05:51

1

-

1

N.A

Subhas Gram (SBGR)

05:54

05:55

1

-

1

N.A

Mallikpur (MAK)

05:57

05:58

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipur Junction (BRP)

06:07

06:08

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyanpur (KYP)

06:11

06:12

1

-

1

N.A

Dakshin Durgapur (DKDP)

06:14

06:15

1

-

1

N.A

Hotar (HT)

06:17

06:18

1

-

1

N.A

Dhamua (DMU)

06:20

06:21

1

-

1

N.A

Uttar Radhanagar Halt (UTN)

06:23

06:24

1

-

1

N.A

Magra Hat (MGT)

06:27

06:28

1

-

1

N.A

Sangrampur (SNU)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Deula (D)

06:38

06:39

1

-

1

N.A

Netra (NTA)

06:41

06:42

1

-

1

N.A

Basuldanga (BSD)

06:44

06:45

1

-

1

N.A

Gurudas Nagar (GURN)

06:47

06:48

1

-

1

N.A

Diamond Harbour• (DH)

07:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:51 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -16 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Andaman Express(16032) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at 21:55 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -17 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gandhidham - Kamakhya Express (PT)(15667) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Kamakhya Junction 38 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Guwahati - Secunderabad Special Fare Special(02514) Departed from Guwahati(GHY) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Secunderabad Junction 45 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 09:56 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Lalgarh Junction -48 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamakhya - Mumbai LTT Karmabhoomi Express (PT)(22512) Departed from Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 255 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15956) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 23:40 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Dibrugarh -26 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi - Mysuru Express(16230) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at 21:05 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Mysuru Junction(MYS) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Mysuru Junction -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kochuveli - Shri Ganganagar Weekly Express (PT)(16312) Departed from Kochuveli(KCVL) at on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Before Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction -35 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12937) Departed from Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at 17:41 on 2020-03-21 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-03-24 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 682 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival