Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34794/

Check the current running status of 34794/Sealdah - Namkhana Galloping Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34794 / Sealdah - Namkhana Galloping Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Jun 2023 15:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

21:30

-

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

21:38

21:39

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

21:41

21:42

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

21:50

21:51

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipur Junction (BRP)

22:05

22:06

1

-

1

N.A

Shasan Road (SSRD)

22:09

22:10

1

-

1

N.A

Dhapdhapi (DPDP)

22:13

22:14

1

-

1

N.A

Surjyapur (SJPR)

22:16

22:17

1

-

1

N.A

Gocharan (GCN)

22:19

22:20

1

-

1

N.A

Hogla (HGA)

22:22

22:23

1

-

1

N.A

Dakshin Barasat (DBT)

22:26

22:27

1

-

1

N.A

Baharu (BARU)

22:30

22:31

1

-

1

N.A

Jayanagar Majilpur Halt (JNM)

22:36

22:37

1

-

1

N.A

Mathurapur Road (MPRD)

22:45

22:46

1

-

1

N.A

Madhabpur (MDBP)

22:50

22:51

1

-

1

N.A

Lakshmikantapur (LKPR)

23:15

23:16

1

-

1

N.A

Udairampur (URP)

23:20

23:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kulpi Flag (KLW)

23:25

23:26

1

-

1

N.A

Karanjali (KNJI)

23:30

23:31

1

-

1

N.A

Nishchindapur Market Halt (NCPM)

23:37

23:38

1

-

1

N.A

Nishchindapur (NCP)

23:44

23:45

1

-

1

N.A

Kashinagar Halt (KHGR)

23:52

23:53

1

-

1

N.A

Kakdwip (KWDP)

23:56

23:57

1

-

1

N.A

Ukilerhat Halt (UKLR)

00:04

00:05

1

-

2

N.A

Namkhana┬╗ (NMKA)

00:15

destination

-

-

2

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • West Coast SF Express(22638) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Amravati SF Express(12765) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Amravati 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Yog Nagari Rishikesh(YNRK) at 14:55 on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Sealdah SF Express (PT)(12988) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Patna - Kota Express (Via Ayodhya Cantt) (PT)(13237) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at 11:45 on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Kota Junction(KOTA) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Kota Junction 231 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rohtak - New Delhi Intercity Express(14324) Departed from Rohtak Junction(ROK) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived New Delhi

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity SF Express(22819) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Secunderabad - Guntur InterCity SF Express(12706) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at on 2023-06-04 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 78 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival