Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34627/

Check the current running status of 34627/Baruipur - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34627 / Baruipur - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Baruipur Junction,BRP
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 16:02
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Baruipur Junction (BRP)

origin

10:40

-

-

1

N.A

Mallikpur (MAK)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Subhas Gram (SBGR)

10:45

10:46

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

10:53

10:54

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

10:55

10:56

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

10:57

10:58

1

-

1

N.A

New Garia (NGRI)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

11:02

11:03

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

11:09

11:10

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

11:14

11:15

1

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

11:17

11:18

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

11:27

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Guwahati Special Fare Special(06338) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 126 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shridham SF Express (PT)(12192) Departed from Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at 17:37 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 237 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakha Express (PT)(17016) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 16:51 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Bhubaneswar -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tirupati - Amravati Bi-Weekly SF Express(12765) Departed from Tirupati Main(TPTY) at 15:26 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Amravati(AMI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Amravati 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhagalpur - Anand Vihar Terminal Garib Rath Express(22405) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 17:42 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Anand Vihar Terminal 425 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Navjeevan SF Express (PT)(12655) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 07:56 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Chennai Central -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Churu - Ratangarh DEMU Special(04854) Departed from Churu Junction(CUR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Ratangarh Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at 13:12 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakoot Intercity Express (via Banda) (UnReserved)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival