Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34624/

Check the current running status of 34624/Sealdah - Baruipur Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34624 / Sealdah - Baruipur Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 15:04
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

08:50

-

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

08:53

08:54

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

08:59

09:00

1

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

09:01

09:02

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

09:03

09:04

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

09:05

09:06

1

-

1

N.A

New Garia (NGRI)

09:08

09:09

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

09:10

09:11

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

09:12

09:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

09:17

09:18

1

-

1

N.A

Subhas Gram (SBGR)

09:20

09:21

1

-

1

N.A

Mallikpur (MAK)

09:23

09:24

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipur Junction (BRP)

09:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)(11014) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 09:19 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-17 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 374 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanniyakumari - Mumbai CSMT (Jayanti Janata) Express (PT)(16382) Departed from Kanniyakumari(CAPE) at 06:40 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vaigai Superfast Express(12636) Departed from Madurai Junction(MDU) at 07:03 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dekargaon - Dibrugarh InterCity Special(05820) Departed from DEKARGAON(DKGN) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Raghunathpur - Buxar MEMU Special(03219) Departed from Raghunathpur(RPR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Buxar(BXR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Buxar 41 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tippu SF Express(12613) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangaluru Central - Madgaon Intercity SF Express(22636) Departed from Mangaluru Central(MAQ) at 08:19 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Madgaon Junction(MAO) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Madgaon Junction 34 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dhauli Express(12821) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 06:00 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Puri(PURI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Puri 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shramik Express(19052) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 592 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hyderabad - Mumbai CSMT Express (PT)(17032) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 21:09 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 108 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival