Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34430/

Check the current running status of 34430/Sealdah - Sonarpur Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34430 / Sealdah - Sonarpur Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 08 Jun 2023 04:27
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

13:47

-

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

13:50

13:51

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

13:58

13:59

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

14:00

14:01

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

New Garia (NGRI)

14:05

14:06

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

14:10

14:11

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

14:12

14:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

14:20

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15909) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Lalgarh Junction

  • Amrapur Aravali Express (PT)(14702) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Shri Ganganagar Junction(SGNR) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Shri Ganganagar Junction 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Golden Temple Mail (PT)(12904) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 19:05 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 278 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Kishanganj Garib Nawaz Express(15716) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination KishanGanj(KNE) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived KishanGanj 68 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kathgodam - Dehradun Express (PT)(14119) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at 19:55 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Dehradun

  • Punalur - Madurai Express (PT)(16730) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Madurai Junction(MDU) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Madurai Junction

  • Banaras - Ranchi Express(18612) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 15:00 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Ranchi Junction(RNC) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Ranchi Junction

  • Jammu Mail(14034) Departed from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Old Delhi Junction

  • Salem - Chennai Egmore SF Express(22154) Departed from Salem Junction(SA) at 21:31 on 2023-06-07 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Egmore

  • Mumbai LTT - Patliputra SF Express (PT)(12141) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2023-06-08 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 8 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival