Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34424/

Check the current running status of 34424/Sealdah - Sonarpur Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34424 / Sealdah - Sonarpur Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 18:24
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

10:45

-

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

10:48

10:49

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

10:56

10:57

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

10:59

11:00

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

11:01

11:02

1

-

1

N.A

New Garia (NGRI)

11:04

11:05

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

11:06

11:07

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

11:17

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai Bandra Terminus - Udaipur City SF Express (PT)(22901) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 23:25 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Udaipur City(UDZ) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Udaipur City 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 16:35 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaswadi - Whitefield MEMU Special(06568) Departed from Banaswadi(BAND) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Whitefield(WFD) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Whitefield 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Tirupati Express(16053) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kasganj - Kanpur Anwarganj Express (UnReserved)(15038) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at 12:00 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kanpur Anwarganj 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Avadh Assam Express (PT)(15910) Departed from Lalgarh Junction(LGH) at 19:52 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Dibrugarh(DBRG) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Dibrugarh 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kashi Express (PT)(15018) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 05:32 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-17 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Silchar - New Delhi Poorvottar Sampark Kranti Express (PT)(15601) Departed from Silchar(SCL) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 277 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahilya Nagari SF Express (PT)(22645) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 54 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Patliputra SF Express(22352) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 445 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival