Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34422/

Check the current running status of 34422/Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34422 / Sealdah - Lakshmikantapur Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 18:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

10:30

-

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

10:33

10:34

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

10:38

10:39

1

-

1

N.A

Dhakuria (DHK)

10:40

10:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jadabpur (JDP)

10:43

10:44

1

-

1

N.A

Baghajatin (BGJT)

10:46

10:47

1

-

1

N.A

New Garia (NGRI)

10:49

10:50

1

-

1

N.A

Garia (GIA)

10:51

10:52

1

-

1

N.A

Narendrapur Halt (NRPR)

10:53

10:54

1

-

1

N.A

Sonarpur Junction (SPR)

11:00

11:01

1

-

1

N.A

Subhas Gram (SBGR)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Mallikpur (MAK)

11:08

11:09

1

-

1

N.A

Baruipur Junction (BRP)

11:13

11:14

1

-

1

N.A

Shasan Road (SSRD)

11:18

11:19

1

-

1

N.A

Krishnamohan Halt (KRXM)

11:20

11:21

1

-

1

N.A

Dhapdhapi (DPDP)

11:23

11:24

1

-

1

N.A

Surjyapur (SJPR)

11:26

11:27

1

-

1

N.A

Gocharan (GCN)

11:29

11:30

1

-

1

N.A

Hogla (HGA)

11:32

11:33

1

-

1

N.A

Dakshin Barasat (DBT)

11:36

11:37

1

-

1

N.A

Baharu (BARU)

11:40

11:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jayanagar Majilpur Halt (JNM)

11:46

11:47

1

-

1

N.A

Mathurapur Road (MPRD)

11:52

11:53

1

-

1

N.A

Madhabpur (MDBP)

11:58

11:59

1

-

1

N.A

Lakshmikantapur (LKPR)

12:10

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • New Delhi - Bhubaneswar Rajdhani Express (Via - Tatanagar)(22824) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 17:05 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhubaneswar 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yoga Express(19032) Departed from Haridwar(HW) at 16:35 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 35 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Howrah Duronto Express(12246) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 11:05 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 50 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vizag Steel Samta Express(12808) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at 08:35 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: On Time Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction

  • Jamnagar - Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra (Sindhu) SF Express (PT)(12477) Departed from Jamnagar(JAM) at 05:15 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra(SVDK) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express(19019) Departed from Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at 00:06 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Dehradun(DDN) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Dehradun 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banaswadi - Whitefield MEMU Special(06568) Departed from Banaswadi(BAND) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Whitefield(WFD) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Whitefield 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mysuru - KSR Bengaluru Rajya Rani Express(16557) Departed from Mysuru Junction(MYS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Tirupati Express(16053) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Tirupati Main -2 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rewari - Jaipur Express Special (Via Ringas)(09736) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival