Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34146/

Check the current running status of 34146/Sealdah - Budge Budge Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34146 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 15:38
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

15:08

-

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

15:11

15:12

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

15:17

15:18

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

15:22

15:23

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

15:28

15:29

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

15:31

15:32

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Brace Bridge (BRJ)

15:38

15:39

1

-

1

N.A

Santoshpur (SSP)

15:42

15:43

1

-

1

N.A

Akra (AKRA)

15:46

15:47

1

-

1

N.A

Nangi (NAI)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

Budge Budge» (BGB)

16:02

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Renigunta - Jaipur Special(09716) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 178 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 07:50 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12318) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 05:55 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 12:00 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banka - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Intercity Express(13241) Departed from Banka Junction(BAKA) at 07:35 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rajendra Nagar Terminal - Jaynagar InterCity Express(13226) Departed from Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at 07:20 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Jaynagar(JYG) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Jaynagar -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ajmer - Sabarmati Intercity Express(19412) Departed from Ajmer Junction(AII) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Sabarmati BG(SBIB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Sabarmati BG 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ambikapur - Madan Mahal Intercity Express(11266) Departed from Ambikapur(ABKP) at 06:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Madan Mahal(MML) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Madan Mahal -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mariani - Guwahati Intercity Express (UnReserved)(15718) Departed from Mariani Junction(MXN) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Guwahati(GHY) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Guwahati 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Siddhaganga SF Express(12726) Departed from Dharwad(DWR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction 73 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival