Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34143/

Check the current running status of 34143/Budge Budge - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34143 / Budge Budge - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Budge Budge»,BGB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 01 Feb 2023 10:51
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Budge Budge» (BGB)

origin

15:33

-

-

1

N.A

Nangi (NAI)

15:35

15:36

1

-

1

N.A

Akra (AKRA)

15:39

15:40

1

-

1

N.A

Santoshpur (SSP)

15:43

15:44

1

-

1

N.A

Brace Bridge (BRJ)

15:47

15:48

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

15:50

15:51

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

15:53

15:54

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

15:56

15:57

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

15:58

15:59

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

16:12

16:13

1

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

16:15

16:16

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

16:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Hutatma Express(12158) Departed from Solapur(SUR) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Pune Junction(PUNE) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Pune Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Bhopal Intercity Express(19323) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Bhopal Junction(BPL) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Bhopal Junction

  • Kashi Patna Jan Shatabdi Express(15125) Departed from Banaras(BSBS) at 06:20 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Patna Junction

  • Vikramasimhapuri Amaravati Intercity Express(12743) Departed from Gudur Junction(GDR) at 06:10 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Vijayawada Junction

  • KSR Bengaluru - MGR Chennai Central Shatabdi Express(12028) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 06:01 on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Chennai Central

  • Bhagirathi Express(13104) Departed from Lalgola(LGL) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Sealdah(SDAH) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: On Time Arrived Sealdah

  • Coalfield Express(12340) Departed from Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Hanumangarh Express (UnReserved)(14601) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Hanumangarh Junction(HMH) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Hanumangarh Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bareilly - New Delhi Intercity Express(14315) Departed from Bareilly Junction(BE) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived New Delhi 26 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lingampalli - Vijayawada InterCity Express(12796) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at on 2023-02-01 Reached its Destination Vijayawada Junction(BZA) at destination on 2023-02-01 Status: Late Arrived Vijayawada Junction 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival