Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34139/

Check the current running status of 34139/Budge Budge-Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34139 / Budge Budge-Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Budge Budge»,BGB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 16:42
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Budge Budge» (BGB)

origin

14:20

-

-

1

N.A

Nangi (NAI)

14:22

14:23

1

-

1

N.A

Akra (AKRA)

14:26

14:27

1

-

1

N.A

Santoshpur (SSP)

14:30

14:31

1

-

1

N.A

Brace Bridge (BRJ)

14:34

14:35

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

14:37

14:38

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

14:40

14:41

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

14:43

14:44

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

14:46

14:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

14:57

14:58

1

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

15:01

15:02

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

15:12

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Ranchi - Howrah Intercity Superfast Express (via Tatanagar)(22892) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at 06:58 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 75 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pamani Express(17408) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at 05:46 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Tirupati Main(TPTY) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Tirupati Main 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:31 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Brahmaputra Mail (PT)(15955) Departed from Dibrugarh(DBRG) at 23:28 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 46 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Tatanagar - Jammu Tawi Link Express (PT)(18101) Departed from Tatanagar Junction(TATA) at 14:50 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Jammu Tawi 270 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai CSMT - Amritsar (Dadar/Pathankot) Express (PT)(11057) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 23:31 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Garba SF Express (PT)(12938) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Gandhidham Junction(GIMB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Gandhidham Junction -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Gorakhpur SF Express (PT)(12592) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 69 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sanghamitra SF Express (PT)(12295) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 09:06 on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 415 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • New Delhi - Mumbai Central AC Duronto Express(22210) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at 23:25 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Mumbai Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival