Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34129/

Check the current running status of 34129/Budge Budge - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34129 / Budge Budge - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Budge Budge»,BGB
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 19:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Budge Budge» (BGB)

origin

11:33

-

-

1

N.A

Nangi (NAI)

11:35

11:36

1

-

1

N.A

Akra (AKRA)

11:39

11:40

1

-

1

N.A

Santoshpur (SSP)

11:43

11:44

1

-

1

N.A

Brace Bridge (BRJ)

11:47

11:48

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

11:50

11:51

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

11:53

11:54

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

11:56

11:57

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

11:59

12:00

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

12:12

12:13

1

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

12:18

12:19

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

12:30

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai Central - Firozpur Janta Express(19023) Departed from Mumbai Central(MMCT) at 07:29 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at destination on 2020-02-17 Status: Late Arrived Firozpur Cantt. Junction 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express(19024) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 05:00 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-17 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -11 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dadar - Chennai Egmore SF Express (PT)(12163) Departed from Dadar Central(DR) at 20:30 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Chennai Egmore(MS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Egmore 4 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Sabari Express (PT)(17230) Departed from Secunderabad Junction(SC) at 12:23 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 55 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Firozpur Cantt - Mumbai Central Janta Express(19024) Departed from Firozpur Cantt. Junction(FZR) at 05:00 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Mumbai Central(MMCT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Mumbai Central -14 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Whitefield - Bengaluru Cantt. DEMU Special(06560) Departed from Whitefield(WFD) at 19:05 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Bengaluru Cantt.(BNC) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Bengaluru Cantt. 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Surat - Valsad Memu Special(09070) Departed from Surat(ST) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Valsad(BL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Valsad 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Aranyak Express(12886) Departed from Bhojudih Junction(BJE) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janmabhoomi SF Express(12806) Departed from Lingampalli(LPI) at 06:15 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Janmabhoomi SF Express(12805) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Lingampalli(LPI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lingampalli 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival