Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34122/

Check the current running status of 34122/Sealdah - Budge Budge Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34122 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 19:06
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

08:09

-

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

08:15

08:16

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

08:22

08:23

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

08:25

08:26

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

08:28

08:29

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

08:32

08:33

1

-

1

N.A

Brace Bridge (BRJ)

08:35

08:36

1

-

1

N.A

Santoshpur (SSP)

08:39

08:40

1

-

1

N.A

Akra (AKRA)

08:43

08:44

1

-

1

N.A

Nangi (NAI)

08:47

08:48

1

-

1

N.A

Budge Budge» (BGB)

09:00

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Patliputra - Mumbai LTT SF Express (PT)(12142) Departed from Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at 10:45 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 184 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Mumbai LTT (Kurla) Express (PT)(11014) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at 09:19 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 240 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Digha - Howrah SUPER AC Express(12848) Departed from Digha(DGHA) at 15:33 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Hool Express(22322) Departed from Siuri(SURI) at 13:41 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 37 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dalli Rajhara - Gondia DEMU Special(08874) Departed from Dalli Rajhara(DRZ) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Gondia Junction(G) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Gondia Junction 80 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Thiruvananthapuram Central - Gorakhpur Rapti Sagar SF Express (PT)(12512) Departed from Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at 06:10 on 2020-02-16 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2020-02-18 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 213 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coimbatore - Jabalpur SF Special (PT)(02197) Departed from Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Jabalpur Junction(JBP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jabalpur Junction 466 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mannargudi - Bhagat ki Kothi Weekly Express (PT)(16864) Departed from Mannargudi(MQ) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Bhagat ki Kothi(BGKT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Bhagat ki Kothi 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mumbai LTT - Ernakulam AC Duronto Express(12223) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 20:51 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Ernakulam Junction -24 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Satyagraha Express(15274) Departed from Anand Vihar Terminal(ANVT) at 17:25 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Raxaul Junction(RXL) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Raxaul Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival