Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 34120/

Check the current running status of 34120/Sealdah - Budge Budge Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

34120 / Sealdah - Budge Budge Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 19 Feb 2020 15:54
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

07:20

-

-

1

N.A

Park Circus (PQS)

07:23

07:24

1

-

1

N.A

Ballygunge Junction (BLN)

07:29

07:30

1

-

1

N.A

Lake Gardens (LKF)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Tollygunge (TLG)

07:41

07:42

1

-

1

N.A

New Alipur (NACC)

07:44

07:45

1

-

1

N.A

Majerhat• (MJT)

07:48

07:49

1

-

1

N.A

Brace Bridge (BRJ)

07:51

07:52

1

-

1

N.A

Santoshpur (SSP)

07:55

07:56

1

-

1

N.A

Akra (AKRA)

07:59

08:00

1

-

1

N.A

Nangi (NAI)

08:05

08:06

1

-

1

N.A

Budge Budge» (BGB)

08:15

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Churu - Ratangarh DEMU Special(04854) Departed from Churu Junction(CUR) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Ratangarh Junction(RTGH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Ratangarh Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Shantiniketan Express(12338) Departed from Bolpur Shantiniketan(BHP) at 13:12 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Central - Chitrakoot Intercity Express (via Banda) (UnReserved)(14110) Departed from Kanpur Central(CNB) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Chitrakutdham Karwi(CKTD) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived Chitrakutdham Karwi -3 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Uttaranchal Sampark Kranti Express(15036) Departed from Kathgodam(KGM) at on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Old Delhi Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Simhadri Express(17240) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 07:20 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Guntur Junction(GNT) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Guntur Junction 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Renigunta - Jaipur Special(09716) Departed from Renigunta Junction(RU) at on 2020-02-17 Reached its Destination Jaipur Junction(JP) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Jaipur Junction 178 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jammu Tawi - Ahmedabad Express(19224) Departed from Jammu Tawi(JAT) at 07:50 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Akal Takht Express (PT)(12318) Departed from Amritsar Junction(ASR) at 05:55 on 2020-02-18 Reached its Destination Kolkata(KOAA) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata 1 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Chandigarh - New Delhi Shatabdi Express(12046) Departed from Chandigarh Junction(CDG) at 12:00 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination New Delhi(NDLS) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Before Arrived New Delhi -5 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Banka - Rajendra Nagar Terminal Intercity Express(13241) Departed from Banka Junction(BAKA) at 07:35 on 2020-02-19 Reached its Destination Rajendra Nagar Terminal(RJPB) at destination on 2020-02-19 Status: Late Arrived Rajendra Nagar Terminal 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival