Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 33820/

Check the current running status of 33820/Bangaon - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

33820 / Bangaon - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Bangaon Junction•,BNJ
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 18 Jun 2021 23:29
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Bangaon Junction• (BNJ)

origin

06:15

-

-

1

N.A

Bibhuti Bhushan Halt (BNAA)

06:19

06:20

1

-

1

N.A

Chandpara (CDP)

06:24

06:25

1

-

1

N.A

Thakurnagar (TKNR)

06:28

06:29

1

-

1

N.A

Gobardanga (GBG)

06:33

06:34

1

-

1

N.A

Machhalandapur (MSL)

06:37

06:38

1

-

1

N.A

Sanhati (SNHT)

06:42

06:43

1

-

1

N.A

Habra (HB)

06:48

06:49

1

-

1

N.A

Ashok Nagar Road (ASKR)

06:52

06:53

1

-

1

N.A

Guma (GUMA)

06:56

06:57

1

-

1

N.A

Bira (BIRA)

07:00

07:01

1

-

1

N.A

Dattapukur (DTK)

07:04

07:05

1

-

1

N.A

Bamangachhi (BMG)

07:09

07:10

1

-

1

N.A

Barasat Junction (BT)

07:18

07:19

1

-

1

N.A

Hridaypur (HHR)

07:21

07:22

1

-

1

N.A

Madhyamgram (MMG)

07:24

07:25

1

-

1

N.A

New Barrackpore (NBE)

07:28

07:29

1

-

1

N.A

Birati (BBT)

07:31

07:32

1

-

1

N.A

Durganagar (DGNR)

07:34

07:35

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Cantt. (DDC)

07:37

07:38

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

07:43

07:44

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

07:47

07:48

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

08:05

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail Special(02822) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Howrah Junction -6 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kamayani COVID - 19 Special(01072) Departed from Varanasi Junction(BSB) at on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jodhpur - K.S.R. Bengaluru Festival Special (Via Davangere)(06507) Departed from Jodhpur Junction(JU) at 05:56 on 2021-06-17 Reached its Destination KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: On Time Arrived KSR Bengaluru City Junction

  • Kevadiya - Pratapnagar MEMU Express Special(09114) Departed from Kevadiya(KDCY) at 21:55 on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Pratapnagar•(PRTN) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Before Arrived Pratapnagar• -22 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Asansol - Jasidih MEMU Passenger Special(03563) Departed from Asansol Junction(ASN) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Jasidih Junction(JSME) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Jasidih Junction 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kevadiya - Ahmedabad Jan Shatabdi SF Special(09250) Departed from Kevadiya(KDCY) at 20:20 on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patna - Islampur MEMU Express Special(03272) Departed from Patna Junction(PNBE) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Islampur(IPR) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Islampur 6 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vadodara - Ahmedabad MEMU Special(09315) Departed from Vadodara Junction(BRC) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Ahmedabad Junction 10 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jaipur - Ajmer DEMU Special(09606) Departed from Jaipur Junction(JP) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 22 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kanpur Anwarganj - Farrukhabad Express Special(05343) Departed from Kanpur Anwarganj(CPA) at on 2021-06-18 Reached its Destination Farrukhabad Junction(FBD) at destination on 2021-06-18 Status: Late Arrived Farrukhabad Junction 14 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival