Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 33311/

Check the current running status of 33311/Barasat - Hasanabad Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

33311 / Barasat - Hasanabad Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Barasat Junction,BT
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 22 Feb 2020 13:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Barasat Junction (BT)

origin

04:03

-

-

1

N.A

Kazipara (KZPR)

04:07

04:08

1

-

1

N.A

Karea Kadambagachhi (KBGH)

04:10

04:11

1

-

1

N.A

Bahira Kalibari (BHKA)

04:13

04:14

1

-

1

N.A

Sondalia (SXC)

04:16

04:17

1

-

1

N.A

Beliaghata Road (BGRD)

04:21

04:22

1

-

1

N.A

Lebutala (LBTL)

04:25

04:26

1

-

1

N.A

Bhasila (BSLA)

04:28

04:29

1

-

1

N.A

Harua Road (HRO)

04:33

04:34

1

-

1

N.A

Kankra Mirzanagar (KMZA)

04:37

04:38

1

-

1

N.A

Malatipur (MPE)

04:42

04:43

1

-

1

N.A

Ghovarash Ghona (GGV)

04:46

04:47

1

-

1

N.A

Champapukur (CQR)

04:49

04:50

1

-

1

N.A

Bhyabla Halt (BBLA)

04:54

04:55

1

-

1

N.A

Basirhat (BSHT)

04:59

05:02

3

-

1

N.A

Matania Anantpur (MNAP)

05:05

05:06

1

-

1

N.A

Madhyampur (MPN)

05:15

05:21

6

-

1

N.A

Nimdanri (NMDR)

05:23

05:24

1

-

1

N.A

Taki Road (TKF)

05:26

05:27

1

-

1

N.A

Hasanabad» (HNB)

05:33

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Bhagalpur - Jammu Tawi Amarnath Express (PT)(15097) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at 23:50 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Jammu Tawi -10 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Ahmedabad Superfast Express (PT)(12834) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 23:59 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Ahmedabad Junction -7 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep SF Express (PT)(12617) Departed from Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at 13:15 on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dr. Ambedkar Nagar - Kamakhya Weekly Express (PT)(19305) Departed from Dr. Ambedkar Nagar(DADN) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Kamakhya Junction(KYQ) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Kamakhya Junction -28 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mangala Lakshadweep Express (PT)(12618) Departed from Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 216 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad (Bokaro) Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2020-02-20 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Dhanbad Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Patliputra Express(18622) Departed from Hatia(HTE) at on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Patna Junction(PNBE) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Patna Junction 17 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Udaipur City - Bandra Terminus SF Express(22902) Departed from Udaipur City(UDZ) at 21:11 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Before Arrived Bandra Terminus -4 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Rani Chennamma Express (PT)(16589) Departed from KSR Bengaluru City Junction(SBC) at 21:16 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Kolhapur SCSMT(KOP) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Kolhapur SCSMT 33 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Vijayapura - Mangaluru Jn. Tatkal Fare Special(07327) Departed from Vijayapura(BJP) at 18:00 on 2020-02-21 Reached its Destination Mangaluru Junction(MAJN) at destination on 2020-02-22 Status: Late Arrived Mangaluru Junction 49 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival