Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31438/

Check the current running status of 31438/Naihati - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31438 / Naihati - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Naihati Junction,NH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 16 May 2021 20:53
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naihati Junction (NH)

origin

19:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

19:26

19:27

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

19:33

19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

19:36

19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

19:40

19:41

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

19:43

19:44

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

20:24

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Special(02740) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 20:40 on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Gitanjali SF Special (PT)(02260) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2021-05-15 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Before Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus -37 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Visakhapatnam - Secunderabad Garib Rath Special(02740) Departed from Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at 20:42 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Secunderabad Junction(SC) at destination on 2021-05-17 Status: On Time Arrived Secunderabad Junction

  • Ratlam - Nagda MEMU Special(09383) Departed from Ratlam Junction(RTM) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Nagda Junction(NAD) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Nagda Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi - Rohtak MEMU Express Special(04457) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Rohtak Junction(ROK) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Rohtak Junction

  • Ghaziabad - Panipat MEMU Express Special (Via New Delhi)(04471) Departed from Ghaziabad Junction(GZB) at 17:05 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Panipat Junction(PNP) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Panipat Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Fatuha - Rajgir MEMU Express Special(03224) Departed from Fatuha Junction(FUT) at 17:20 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Rajgir(RGD) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Rajgir

  • Bhagalpur - Banka - Dumka DEMU Special(03444) Departed from Bhagalpur Junction(BGP) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination DUMK(DUMK) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived DUMK

  • Delhi - Jakhal Express Special(04431) Departed from Old Delhi Junction(DLI) at 15:40 on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Jakhal Junction(JHL) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: On Time Arrived Jakhal Junction

  • Narkatiaganj - Gorakhpur Express Special(05095) Departed from Narkatiaganj Junction(NKE) at on 2021-05-16 Reached its Destination Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at destination on 2021-05-16 Status: Late Arrived Gorakhpur Junction 12 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival