Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31438/Naihati - Sealdah Local

Check the current running status of 31438/Naihati - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31438 / Naihati - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Naihati Junction,NH
  • Start Date 11 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 11 Dec 2019 11:01
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naihati Junction (NH)

origin

19:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

19:23

19:24

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

19:26

19:27

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

19:33

19:34

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

19:36

19:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

19:40

19:41

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

19:43

19:44

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

19:46

19:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

19:50

19:51

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

19:53

19:54

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

19:56

19:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

20:02

20:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

20:06

20:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

20:24

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Mumbai LTT (Kurla) - Coimbatore Express (PT)(11013) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Coimbatore Main Junction(CBE) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Coimbatore Main Junction 173 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Karnataka Sampark Kranti Express (Via Kacheguda) (PT)(12649) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 22:00 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 60 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gondia - Barauni Express (PT)(15232) Departed from Gondia Junction(G) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Barauni Junction(BJU) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Barauni Junction 87 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar (Punjab) Mail (PT)(13005) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 105 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Jhelum Express (PT)(11077) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Jammu Tawi(JAT) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: On Time Arrived Jammu Tawi

  • Lucknow Jn. - MGR Chennai Central (Gomtisagar) Express(16094) Departed from Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at 16:20 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Chennai Central(MAS) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Chennai Central 3 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Howrah - Amritsar Express (PT)(13049) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Amritsar Junction(ASR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Amritsar Junction 5 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Yesvantpur - Patliputra Weekly SF Express(22352) Departed from Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at 09:56 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Patliputra Junction(PPTA) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Patliputra Junction 57 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express (via Gonda) (PT)(15015) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at 06:37 on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Yesvantpur Junction(YPR) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Yesvantpur Junction 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:15 on 2019-12-10 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2019-12-11 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival