Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31430/Naihati - Sealdah Local

Check the current running status of 31430/Naihati - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31430 / Naihati - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Naihati Junction,NH
  • Start Date 10 Dec 2019
  • Last Updated 10 Dec 2019 04:39
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Naihati Junction (NH)

origin

13:20

-

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

13:23

13:24

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

13:26

13:27

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

13:29

13:30

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

13:33

13:34

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

13:36

13:37

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

13:40

13:41

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

13:43

13:44

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

13:46

13:47

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

13:50

13:51

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

13:53

13:54

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

13:56

13:57

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

14:02

14:03

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

14:06

14:07

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

14:25

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • MGR Chennai Central - Howrah Mail (PT)(12840) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:46 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 20 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Mumbai CSMT Mail (PT)(11028) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 23:55 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dakshin SF Express (PT)(12721) Departed from Hyderabad Deccan Nampally(HYB) at 22:32 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Hazrat Nizamuddin(NZM) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Hazrat Nizamuddin 25 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Sant Kabir Dham SF Express (PT)(12541) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 11 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kalka Mail (PT)(12311) Departed from Howrah Junction(HWH) at 19:40 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Kalka(KLK) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Kalka -1 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Ahmedabad - Muzaffarpur JanSadharan Express (UnReserved)(15270) Departed from Ahmedabad Junction(ADI) at 16:35 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Muzaffarpur Junction 19 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11020) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 15:26 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Late Arrived Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus 18 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Konark Express (PT)(11019) Departed from Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus(CSMT) at 15:06 on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Bhubaneswar(BBS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Bhubaneswar -15 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express(19020) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2019-12-08 Reached its Destination Bandra Terminus(BDTS) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: On Time Arrived Bandra Terminus

  • Bhopal - Indore Express(19304) Departed from Bhopal Junction(BPL) at on 2019-12-09 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2019-12-10 Status: Before Arrived Indore Junction -20 Minutes Before from its Actual Time of Arrival