Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31338/

Check the current running status of 31338/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31338 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyani Simanta┬╗,KLYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 07 Jun 2023 10:11
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyani Simanta┬╗ (KLYM)

origin

22:12

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Ghoshpara (KLYG)

22:13

22:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Silpanchal (KLYS)

22:16

22:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

22:20

22:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

22:25

22:26

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

22:28

22:29

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

22:35

22:37

2

-

1

N.A

Kankinara (KNR)

22:40

22:41

1

-

1

N.A

Jagadal (JGDL)

22:43

22:44

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

22:46

22:47

1

-

1

N.A

Ichhapur (IP)

22:50

22:51

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

22:53

22:54

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

22:57

22:58

1

-

1

N.A

Titagarh (TGH)

23:00

23:01

1

-

1

N.A

Khardaha (KDH)

23:03

23:04

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

23:07

23:08

1

-

1

N.A

Agarpara (AGP)

23:10

23:11

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

23:13

23:14

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

23:19

23:20

1

-

1

N.A

Bidhan Nagar Road (BNXR)

23:23

23:24

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

23:42

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Darjeeling Mail (PT)(12343) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Haldibari(HDB) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Haldibari

  • New Delhi - Indore Intercity SF Express (via Ujjain) (PT)(12416) Departed from New Delhi(NDLS) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Indore Junction

  • Dhauladhar Express(14036) Departed from Pathankot Junction(PTK) at 23:40 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Delhi Sarai Rohilla 30 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • MGR Chennai Central - Palakkad Junction SF Express (Via Palani) (PT)(22651) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at 21:41 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Palakkad Junction(PGT) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Palakkad Junction

  • Ranchi - Godda Intercity Express (via Dumka)(18619) Departed from Ranchi Junction(RNC) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Godda(GODA) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Godda 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Donyi Polo Express (PT)(15818) Departed from Naharlagun(NHLN) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Shokhuvi(SKHV) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Shokhuvi 15 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Nagpur SF Express (PT)(12135) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Nagpur Junction(NGP) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Nagpur Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Alappuzha - Dhanbad Express (PT)(13352) Departed from Alappuzha(ALLP) at on 2023-06-05 Reached its Destination Dhanbad Junction(DHN) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Dhanbad Junction

  • Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Jodhpur SF Express(22482) Departed from Delhi Sarai Rohilla(DEE) at 23:10 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: On Time Arrived Jodhpur Junction

  • Shanti Express (PT)(19310) Departed from Indore Junction(INDB) at 23:01 on 2023-06-06 Reached its Destination Gandhinagar Capital(GNC) at destination on 2023-06-07 Status: Late Arrived Gandhinagar Capital 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival