Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31337/

Check the current running status of 31337/Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta SUPER Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31337 / Sealdah - Kalyani Simanta SUPER Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Sealdah,SDAH
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 04 Jun 2023 01:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Sealdah (SDAH)

origin

19:10

-

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

19:21

19:22

1

-

1

N.A

Sodpur (SEP)

19:29

19:30

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

19:38

19:39

1

-

1

N.A

Palta (PTF)

19:41

19:42

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

19:48

19:49

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

20:01

20:02

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

20:04

20:05

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

20:08

20:09

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

20:13

20:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Silpanchal (KLYS)

20:16

20:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Ghoshpara (KLYG)

20:19

20:20

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Simanta┬╗ (KLYM)

20:34

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Sealdah - Ajmer SF Express (PT)(12987) Departed from Sealdah(SDAH) at on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived Ajmer Junction

  • Pawan Express (PT)(11062) Departed from Jaynagar(JYG) at 13:01 on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 119 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Gorakhpur - Mumbai LTT Weekly Express (via Varanasi)(11082) Departed from Gorakhpur Junction(GKP) at on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Lokmanya Tilak Terminus 94 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kishanganj - Ajmer Garib Nawaz Express (PT)(15715) Departed from KishanGanj(KNE) at on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination Ajmer Junction(AII) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Ajmer Junction 235 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Kollam - Visakhapatnam Weekly Express (PT)(18568) Departed from Kollam Junction(QLN) at on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination Visakhapatnam Junction(VSKP) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Visakhapatnam Junction 79 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Netravati Express (PT)(16345) Departed from Lokmanya Tilak Terminus(LTT) at 11:40 on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination Thiruvananthapuram Central(TVC) at destination on 2023-06-03 Status: Late Arrived Thiruvananthapuram Central 9 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Coromandel Express (PT)(12842) Departed from Chennai Central(MAS) at on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination Kolkata Shalimar(SHM) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Kolkata Shalimar 864 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Dehradun - Indore Express(14318) Departed from Dehradun(DDN) at on 2023-06-02 Reached its Destination Indore Junction(INDB) at destination on 2023-06-03 Status: Late Arrived Indore Junction 21 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Lumding - Alipur Duar Jn. InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15770) Departed from Lumding Junction(LMG) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Alipur Duar Junction(APDJ) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: On Time Arrived Alipur Duar Junction

  • Kasganj - Lucknow Jn. Special (UnReserved)(05380) Departed from Kasganj Junction(KSJ) at on 2023-06-03 Reached its Destination Lucknow Junction NER(LJN) at destination on 2023-06-04 Status: Late Arrived Lucknow Junction NER 24 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival