Track Train back


Running Status

Spot your running train status 31320/

Check the current running status of 31320/Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah SUPER Local which runs between to Mentioned below are the details of your running train which includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings.

31320 / Kalyani Simanta - Sealdah SUPER Local( - ) Running Train Status

  • Current Station Kalyani Simanta┬╗,KLYM
  • Start Date 01 Jan 1970
  • Last Updated 31 May 2023 02:58
  • Status Yet to start
  • Total Journey
Station Actual / Sch.
Arrival
Actual / Sch.
Departure
Halt Train
Status
Day Count Platform

Kalyani Simanta┬╗ (KLYM)

origin

10:12

-

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Ghoshpara (KLYG)

10:13

10:14

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani Silpanchal (KLYS)

10:16

10:17

1

-

1

N.A

Kalyani (KYI)

10:20

10:21

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara (KPA)

10:25

10:26

1

-

1

N.A

Kanchrapara Workshop Gate (KPAW)

10:27

10:28

1

-

1

N.A

Halisahar (HLR)

10:30

10:31

1

-

1

N.A

Naihati Junction (NH)

10:34

10:35

1

-

1

N.A

Shyamnagar (SNR)

10:42

10:43

1

-

1

N.A

Barrackpore (BP)

10:54

10:55

1

-

1

N.A

Belgharia (BLH)

11:05

11:06

1

-

1

N.A

Dum Dum Junction (DDJ)

11:12

11:13

1

-

1

N.A

Sealdah (SDAH)

11:35

destination

-

-

1

N.A

Train Running Status Live Updates

  • Muzaffarpur - Howrah JanSadharan Express (UnReserved)(15272) Departed from Muzaffarpur Junction(MFP) at on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: On Time Arrived Howrah Junction

  • Rewari - Jodhpur Express(14824) Departed from Rewari Junction(RE) at on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Jodhpur Junction(JU) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Jodhpur Junction 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Pune - Danapur SF Express (PT)(12149) Departed from Pune Junction(PUNE) at 21:05 on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Danapur(DNR) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Danapur 7 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bhubaneswar - Bangriposi Intercity SF Express(12892) Departed from Bhubaneswar(BBS) at 19:56 on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Bangriposi(BGY) at destination on 2023-05-30 Status: Late Arrived Bangriposi 232 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at 18:25 on 2023-05-28 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 146 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Varanasi City - Chhapra InterCity Express (UnReserved)(15112) Departed from Varanasi City(BCY) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Chhapra Junction(CPR) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Chhapra Junction 146 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Bilaspur - Ernakulam SF Express(22815) Departed from Bilaspur Junction(BSP) at on 2023-05-29 Reached its Destination Ernakulam Junction(ERS) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Ernakulam Junction 350 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Punalur - Guruvayur Intercity Express(16327) Departed from Punalur(PUU) at 18:27 on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Guruvayur(GUV) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: On Time Arrived Guruvayur

  • Tutari Express(11004) Departed from Sawantwadi Road(SWV) at on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Dadar Central(DR) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Dadar Central 71 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival

  • Mokama - Howrah Express(13030) Departed from Mokama(MKA) at 12:47 on 2023-05-30 Reached its Destination Howrah Junction(HWH) at destination on 2023-05-31 Status: Late Arrived Howrah Junction 2 Minutes Late from its Actual Time of Arrival